0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 521

Flats for Sale in Kapikad, Mangalore under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Prashanth
1/16
Resale
Poonam Garden
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
K
Kishan
1/9
Resale
Poonam Garden
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
K
Kishan
1/11
Resale
Poonam Garden
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/30
0.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru
Updated
1d ago
P
Prashanth
1/17
1.01 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/6
1.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Updated
4d ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/17
1.54 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
1.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
UD
UDBHAV DEVELOPERS
1/30
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
K
Kishan
1/4
2.02 km away
Resale
Yamuna Homes Paradise
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
K
Kishan
1/8
1.51 km away
Resale
Northernsky West Point
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
TR
Tulunad Real Estate
1/13
2.1 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
RD
Redbricks Dwellings & Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
P
Prashantha
1/5
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
K
Kishan
1/6
2.81 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyVastu CompliantSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/4
2.1 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/16
1.58 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/8
1.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreLiftPower Backup
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/9
2.99 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/8
2.99 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/6
2.08 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
1w ago
P
PRANAAM
1/8
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/11
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Library24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/7
0.81 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/6
2.08 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/19
1.54 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/18
1.54 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/8
0.69 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kapikad, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapikad,Mangalore
45.0 L-54.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Aster Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapikad,Mangalore
51.64 L-64.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Hill Crest
Property
Kapikad,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alwyn Saallwyn
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapikad,Mangalore
51.56 L-69.69 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kapikad, Mangalore

Bejai
3 people rated this locality
5
6,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Urwa
6,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ladyhill
1 people rated this locality
5
8,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuntikan
5,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Derebail
1 people rated this locality
5
5,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kodailbail
6,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yeyyadi
1 people rated this locality
4
5,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
5,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kottara
5,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhinagar
6,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.56%
Rise in last 1 Year