Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kapikad, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kapikad)

Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall-...+ More
Pravin Menezes
Owner
1/7
3.6 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Santhosh Kumar
Owner
1/5
5.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 2.9 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
Nithin
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lourdes Central School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2.2 kmMachali- 0.1 kmBharath Mall- 1.9 km
Deepak Kotian
Owner
0.8 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Aloysius English Medium School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.7 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Thanuja Rao
Owner
1/6
0.8 km away
₹63.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Amritanshu
Owner
1/8
0.8 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lourdes Central School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Subburaya Nivas J
Owner
1/20
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Lourdes Central School- 0.7 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Zina Mendonca
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Raghavendra
Owner
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (SSRVM), Mangalore, Karnataka- 1.3 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.2 kmMadhuvan's Village...+ More
Ashwin Bhandary
Owner
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (SSRVM), Mangalore, Karnataka- 0.8 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2.6 kmMadhuvan's Village...+ More
Suraj
Owner
1/18
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's ICSE School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Edward
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (SSRVM), Mangalore, Karnataka- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalor...+ More
Karthik
Owner
1/30
2.4 kms away
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2.9 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall-...+ More
Maryam
Owner
1/17
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's ICSE School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.5 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kapikad, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapikad,Mangalore
45.0 L-54.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Aster Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapikad,Mangalore
51.64 L-64.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Hill Crest
Property
Kapikad,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alwyn Saallwyn
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapikad,Mangalore
51.56 L-69.69 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kapikad, Mangalore

Bejai
3 people rated this locality
5
6,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Urwa
6,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ladyhill
1 people rated this locality
5
8,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuntikan
5,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Derebail
1 people rated this locality
5
5,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kodailbail
6,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yeyyadi
1 people rated this locality
4
5,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
5,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kottara
5,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodikal
5,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft