Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Space Silver Streak

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Space The Dream Realizers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

17

Located near Urwa in Mangalore, Silver Streak is an upcoming residential project from Space the dream realizers. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Silver Streak has Power Backup, Children's play area. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Urwa is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Mangalore....Read more
Children's Play Area
Power Backup
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Space Silver Streak)

BB
Bhandary Builders
1/38
2.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kodailbail

4 BHK Flat
₹5.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 4180 - 8115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
P
PRANAAM
1/8
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall-...+ More
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Pravin Menezes
Owner
1/7
4.2 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
DP
Datta Prasad Builders & Developers
1/4
0.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 688 - 1565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
BB
Bhargavi Builders And Developers
1/13
0.2 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 675 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
Thanuja Rao
Owner
1/6
0.2 km away
₹63.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Aloysius English Medium School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.7 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Deepak Kotian
Owner
0.2 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SB
Srinidhi Builders And Promoters
1/9
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1415 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Sujay
Owner
1/28
0.3 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Aloysius English Medium School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 3.6 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
1/16
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
Nikhil Chirag
1/45
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
SV
Shree Vigneshwara Developers
1/5
0.4 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 502 - 1066 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
PB
Poonam Builders
1/3
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1130 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
PD
Pais Developers
1/3
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1004 - 1725 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
Damodara Bhat
Owner
1/3
0.5 km away
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Aloysius English Medium School- 0.8 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.9 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
SB
Srinidhi Builders and Promoters
1/2
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 690 - 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
PB
Pranaam Builders And Developers
1/10
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 70.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1835 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YB
Yamini Builders & Developers
1/2
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ladyhill

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1042 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Urwa

Urwa,Mangalore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.15 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Urwa,Mangalore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
68.19 L - 91.64 L
Urwa,Mangalore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
55.0 L - 1.01 Cr
Urwa,Mangalore
3 BHK Apartment
Urwa,Mangalore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
48.93 L - 64.05 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhu Souparnika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranaam Mandara Excellency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Urwa,Mangalore
55.0 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Lotus Ananya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ladyhill,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Lotus Adelaide
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Ladyhill,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Homeland Alina
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranaam Mythri Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Urwa,Mangalore
72.03 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arnava Kuruamba Homes
Property
Kottara,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godavari Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithri Sumangal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Parijatha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodikal,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Trades Pristine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Urwa,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sathwik Kaveri Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Urwa,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Atharva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ladyhill,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Chandra Nikethan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kotekani,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Atharva Padma Kusha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ladyhill,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Poonam Ratna Nikethan
2, 3 BHK Apartments