Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 495

3 BHK for sale in Katipalla, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Katipalla? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Katipalla, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ashok Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (910 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Surathkal, Mangalore
Pranaam Mythri Garden (1060 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Urwa, Mangalore
Udbhav Chinmaya (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
Four Walls Bhuvi (1217 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
RedBricks Palm Hills Block B (690 sq.ft)
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Kulashekara, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹83 L
Ladyhill, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (1585 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Kottara, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ballalbagh
3 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Bangrakuloor, Kodikal
...Read more
P
Prashantha
1/5
9.94 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
P
PRANAAM
1/8
9.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
UD
UDBHAV DEVELOPERS
1/30
11.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
12.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
RD
Redbricks Dwellings & Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/5
12.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/30
10.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru
Updated
1d ago
K
Kishan
1/4
8.56 km away
Resale
Yamuna Homes Paradise
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
P
Prashanth
1/17
11.48 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
K
Kishan
1/6
8.3 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyVastu CompliantSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/8
8.85 km away
Verified
Resale
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreLiftPower Backup
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/9
8.02 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light
K
Kishan
1/8
11.34 km away
Resale
Northernsky West Point
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
K
Kishan
1/5
9.06 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/3
10.12 km away
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pompei Matha Commercial Complex
Updated
2w ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
8.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/11
11.37 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Library24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/8
10.59 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
K
Kishan
1/9
8.36 km away
Resale
Rai REB Nest
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/30
11.29 km away
Resale
IN Land Eon
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingVastu CompliantClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/5
12.2 km away
Resale
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/21
9.91 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to A.J. Hospital & Research Centre
Updated
3w ago
SH
Shakir Hussain
1/17
11.45 km away
New Booking
Northern Excelsa
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
2004 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/12
9.91 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Indira Gandhi Internationa...+ More
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/26
8.95 km away
Resale
Inland Windsors
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/18
11.15 km away
Resale
The Marian Park
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/5
11.47 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Kishan
1/10
9.66 km away
Resale
Siddhi Enclave
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/6
14.93 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Katipalla, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Blueglitz Residence
Property
Katipalla,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sita Infinity Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Katipalla,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S4 Dunes Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Katipalla,Mangalore
12.39 L-18.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Havva B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Katipalla,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Katipalla, Mangalore

Surathkal
2 people rated this locality
5
3,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kulai
4,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishnapura
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Mangalore
4,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kana
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baikampady
3,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadri
1 people rated this locality
5
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mulki
4,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
73.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bejai
3 people rated this locality
5
6,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Derebail
1 people rated this locality
5
5,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.44%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Mangalore

Vas Lane
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.