Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 684

Ready to Move Properties in Mangala Nagar, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Pravin Menezes
Owner
1/7
1.36 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
P
Prashantha
1/5
6.06 km away
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
RD
Redbricks Dwellings & Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1.36 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
3375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
6.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/30
4.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru
Updated
1d ago
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/9
0.7 km away
Resale
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.8 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity C...+ More
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/8
1.09 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/27
2.8 km away
Resale
Northern City B Block
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
P
Prashanth
1/17
3.82 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Prashanth
Owner
1/7
1.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/9
1.36 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/5
1.99 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space Around
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/6
5.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Updated
4d ago
K
Kishan
1/22
2.86 km away
Resale
Abhiman Hills
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
P
Prashanth
1/16
4.81 km away
Resale
Poonam Garden
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
P
Prashanth
1/18
2.86 km away
Resale
Abhiman Hills
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
K
Kishan
1/8
4.49 km away
Resale
Northernsky West Point
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/18
1.99 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/6
5.55 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
1w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/9
7.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
Northern Westvalley
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/11
4.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Library24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/7
5.49 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
6.87 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹791.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Central School- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadhuvan's Vi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/6
5.55 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/4
6.06 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPOP FinishingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/5
5.49 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/8
4.62 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/30
4.42 km away
Resale
IN Land Eon
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingVastu CompliantClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mangala Nagar, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of DSK Mangaladevi Mansion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mangala Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharathi Mangala Shruti
Property
Mangala Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandary Garden
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mangala Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zulfas Masterpiece B Block
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mangala Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag East End Apartment
Property
Mangala Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Westgate Adeena
2 BHK Apartment
Mangala Nagar,Mangalore
57.04 L-59.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zulfas Inspiration
Property
Mangala Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Aashna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mangala Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Sahara Homes
Property
Mangala Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Northernsky Tapti
2 BHK Apartment
Mangala Nagar,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mangala Nagar, Mangalore

Bolar
4,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Netravati River Area
6,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marnamikatte
4,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiva Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft