More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1142

Flats for Sale in M.G. Road, Mangalore - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in M.G. Road? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in M.G. Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in M.G. Road, Mangalore - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Derebail
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L
Bikarnakatte Kaikamba
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kankanady, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Yeyyadi
Residential Plot (3375 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Attavar, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Shakti Nagar, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Vasanth Vihar, Kadri
3 BHK Independent House (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Ashok Nagar
Residential Plot (3500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Vasanth Vihar, Kadri
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Konchady, Mangalore
...Read more
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/19
2.8 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
V Rao
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bikarnakatte Kaikamba for Rs. 5990000
4.22 km away
Resale
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakthi Residential School & College- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMach...+ More
Mrs Usha
Owner
1/11
2.41 km away
Resale
Bhoomi Samruddhi
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/6
2.77 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
RD
Roshan Dsouza
2.29 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
3375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Kamaldeep
Owner
1/4
4.8 km away
Resale
Kamaldeep Adinath Residency
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakthi Residential School & College- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Bharath Shetty
1/14
1.83 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
P
Prashantha
1/5
2.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Prem
1.83 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lourdes Central School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/8
3.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreLiftPower Backup
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/14
7.94 km away
Resale
Mohtisham Siliconia
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Rajeshkumar Bhat
Owner
1/10
4.85 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Yatiraj Shetty
Owner
1/11
4.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Someshwar Vista
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Roshan
Owner
1/2
8.3 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharada Shubhodaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHotel Shivaprasad- 0.6 kmVamanjoor Church Complex- 1.2 kmPachanadi Bus Station...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RD
Rose Dale Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Rose Falnir Terraces
2.41 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹74.46 L - 87.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/2
2.07 km away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bendoor, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹79.64 L - 82.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Karunakara
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in  HH Villas, Konaje for Rs. 3200000
9.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
HH Villas
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
GK
Gurudath Kamath
2.85 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 3.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/7
5.84 km away
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Noble High School Kunjathbail- 1.6 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 5.4 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 kmPinto Comple...+ More
SHIVANAND BALIGA
Owner
3.25 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
4211 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Theresa's ICSE School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 1.6 kmMachali- 0.1 km ...+ More
S VAGEESH
Owner
2025 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Derlakatte, Mangalore
9.36 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Assisi Central School- 2.2 kmJustice K.S Hegde Charitable hospital- 1 kmAtithi Satkaar Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmTRANS...+ More
J
JILU INFRATECH
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
K
Kishan
1/10
2.22 km away
Resale
Siddhi Enclave
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
J
JILU INFRATECH
2.85 km away
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Kishan
1/5
2.85 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Nikhil Nik
1/23
2.9 km away
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Nanda Gokula Homes
Owner
8.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around M.G. Road, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bejai,Mangalore
50.4 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Kapila
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodailbail,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Sindoornikethan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lalbagh,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandary Vertica
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kodailbail,Mangalore
5.02 Cr-9.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Crown
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kodailbail,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Lotus Legacy
3 BHK Apartment
Kodailbail,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Pushyaraga
3 BHK Apartment
Lalbagh,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Ganga
3 BHK Apartment
Gandhinagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Allegro Aventus
2 BHK Apartment
Kudroli,Mangalore
73.8 L-78.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragathi Wind Chimes Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hampankatta,Mangalore
88.57 L-1.22 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around M.G. Road, Mangalore

6,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalbagh
5 people rated this locality
4.4
7,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadri
1 people rated this locality