Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Neermarga Road, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Neermarga Road? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Neermarga Road, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rohan Mirage (1060 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kulashekara, Mangalore
...Read more
RC
Rohan Corporation
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Kulashekara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Neermarga Road)

P
PRANAAM
1/8
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
6.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall-...+ More
PD
Plama Developers Ltd
1/15
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kulashekara

2 BHK Flat
₹38.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.81 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹77.22 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 3140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/12
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara

1 BHK Flat
₹19.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.2 L - 32.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.72 L - 44.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 1405 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
WC
Westline Constructions and Developments
1/2
1.7 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kulashekara

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftSizes: 490 - 1370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
Sandeep
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency Schools Mangalore- 0.1 kmFirstNeuro Brain and Spine Super specialty Hospital- 7.7 kmTandoor Kitchen- 0.1 kmVama...+ More
Yatiraj Shetty
Owner
1/11
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakthi Residential School & College- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1...+ More
S
sales
1/7
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shakti Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 625 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SG
Shree Ganesh Constructions Builder And Developer
1/4
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vamanjoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 880 - 1870 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/20
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shakti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.24 L - 39.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.41 L - 50.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Kamaldeep
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakthi Residential School & College- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadhuvan's V...+ More
Prad Rai
Owner
1/13
2.4 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakthi Residential School & College- 0.6 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadhuvan's V...+ More
GI
Guardian Infrastructure
1/4
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 2665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/58
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bikarnakatte Kaikamba

2 BHK Flat
₹43.81 L - 46.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.5 L - 92.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1184 - 2497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
NL
Nidhi Land Infrastructure Developers India P Ltd
1/2
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shakti Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 396 - 767 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
RS
Raghu Salian
1/2
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vamanjoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 794 - 1071 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
SB
Sorake Builders
1/7
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maroli

2 BHK Flat
₹59.0 L - 77.0 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77 L
Sizes: 990 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SF
SPECTRUM FAH ARCADE
1/3
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kannur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 883 - 1109 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SC
S Cube Projects
1/13
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gurunagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 - 955 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Gretta
Owner
1/13
3.1 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharada Shubhodaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHotel Shivaprasad- 0.6 kmVamanjoor Church Complex- 1.2 kmPachanadi Bus Station- 2.9 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Neermarga Road, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Mirage
2 BHK Apartment
Kulashekara,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Smart City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vamanjoor,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RedBricks Palm Hills Block B Mangalore
Property
Bikarnakatte Kaikamba,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ave Maria Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Kulashekara,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakthi Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shakti Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Someshwar Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bikarnakatte Kaikamba,Mangalore
38.12 L-64.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamaldeep Adinath Residency
Property
Shakti Nagar,Mangalore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Civic Sai Jyothi
Residential Plots
Kulashekara,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakthiman Seetha Roshni
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padil,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Udbhav Chinmaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
1.46 Cr-1.93 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Neermarga Road, Mangalore

Neermarga
3,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kulashekara
1 people rated this locality
5
4,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saripalla
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Nagar
4,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft