Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Padil, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Padil? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Padil, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shakthiman Seetha Roshni (350 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Padil, Mangalore
...Read more
SB
Shakthiman Builderss
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakthiman Seetha Roshni

1 BHK Flat in Padil, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Padil)

WC
Westline Constructions and Developments
1/2
1.6 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftSizes: 490 - 1370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
Nitish Pillai
Owner
1/10
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Higher Primary (English Medium) School- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- ...+ More
SP
Sagar Properties
1/5
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Maroli, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 605 - 1375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SE
Somayaji Estates Pvt Ltd
1/18
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Maroli, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 560 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MANJUNATH DEVANG
Owner
1/40
2.1 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Valentina
Owner
1/13
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakthi Residential School & College- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMach...+ More
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/12
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹19.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.2 L - 32.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.72 L - 44.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 1405 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
YK
Yamuna kamaldeep Developers
1/2
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 745 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
WI
Walk In Builders and Developers
1/12
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 645 - 1580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/5
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
SB
Shreka Builders And Developers
1/9
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kankanady, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 479 - 904 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
PH
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures
1/8
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeppinamogaru, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
MS
Muhammad Salim
1/8
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeppinamogaru, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 475 - 1220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DC
Divakar Construction & Builders
1/2
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 370 - 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
BB
Bhandary Builders
1/18
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹35.55 L - 43.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.85 L - 56.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 78.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
NL
Nidhi Land Infrastructure Developers India P Ltd
1/2
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shakti Nagar, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 396 - 767 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
BB
Bharathi Builders and Developers
1/5
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeyyadi, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 492 - 1009 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
S
sales
1/7
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shakti Nagar, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 625 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
CS
Chaitali Shashidhar Shetty
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1028 - 1292 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/18
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bejai, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹36.48 L - 53.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.72 L - 1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 477 - 1713 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Padil, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Primero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padil,Mangalore
37.7 L-55.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohtisham Gallery
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padil,Mangalore
27.15 L-31.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Westgate Gardens
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Padil,Mangalore
44.1 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karuna Infra Fortuna Residential Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Padil,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paragon Aster
Property
Padil,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Ballal Sanil Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padil,Mangalore
36.44 L-62.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakthiman Seetha Roshni
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padil,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Guardian Shanthala Khushi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padil,Mangalore
17.99 L-30.84 L

Popular Locality for sale around Padil, Mangalore

4,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pumpwell
1 people rated this locality
5
7,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kulashekara
1 people rated this locality
5
4,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.