Sachin COwner1/6ResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Padil, Mangalore Karuna Infra Fortuna Residential Apartments ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft1175 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: GymLiftPower BackupPet AllowedContact
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. LtdMohtisham Gallery 2, 3 BHK Flats in Padil 2 BHK Flat₹27.15 L3 BHK Flat₹27.15 L - 31.8 LAvg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015Contact
Rohan CorporationRohan Primero 2, 3 BHK Flats in Padil 2 BHK Flat₹37.7 L - 43.55 L3 BHK Flat₹41.11 L - 55.25 LAvg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016Contact
Santhosh KumarOwnerRequest ImagesResale4 BHK Independent House in Padil, Mangalore ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft2999 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 2.9 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More Updated 2d agoContact
SandeepOwnerRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Flat in Padil, Mangalore ₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 2.9 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ MoreContact
SGSMR GroupRequest ImagesSMR Westgate Gardens RERA2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Padil 2 BHK Flat₹44.1 L - 1.02 Cr3 BHK Flat₹57.68 L - 60.41 L4 BHK FlatPrice on Request4.5 BHK Flat₹1.02 CrPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
GIGuardian InfrastructureRequest ImagesGuardian Shanthala Khushi 2, 3 BHK Flats in Padil 2 BHK Flat₹17.99 L - 18.84 L3 BHK Flat₹30.84 LAvg. Price: ₹1.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016Contact
Chirag Mangalore Builders and DevelopersRequest ImagesChirag Ballal Sanil Plaza 2, 3 BHK Flats in Padil 2 BHK Flat₹36.44 L - 44.92 L3 BHK Flat₹62.96 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016Contact
Srinath RaiOwner3.9 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Neermarga, Mangalore ₹22.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft1752 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Presidency Schools Mangalore- 0.1 kmFirstNeuro Brain and Spine Super specialty Hospital- 7.7 kmTandoor Kitchen- 0.1 kmVama...+ MoreContact
ABAllegro Builders and Developers1/205.5 kms awayZero BrokerageAllegro Aventus RERA2 BHK Flat in Kudroli 2 BHK Flat₹73.8 L - 78.52 LAvg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
PPRANAAM1/86.2 kms awayZero BrokeragePranaam Mythri Garden RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa 2 BHK Flat₹72.03 L - 73.61 L3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
VaibhavOwner1/236.6 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Kottara, Mangalore RERA₹88.5 LAvg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft1180 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall-...+ MoreContact
SBSorake Builders1/71.2 kms awaySorake Helios RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Maroli 2 BHK Flat₹59.0 L - 77.0 L3 BHK Flat₹77 LSizes: 990 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
GeorgeOwner1/81.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bajal Jalligudde, Mangalore ₹3.9 LAvg. price: ₹458.00/sq.ft850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 4.4 kmMaharaja Family Restaurant- 0...+ MoreContact
Nitish PillaiOwner1/101.6 kms awayNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Kulashekara, Mangalore ₹26.9 LAvg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft490 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Sacred Heart Higher Primary (English Medium) School- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 5 km • ...+ MoreContact
VaibhavOwner1/51.6 kms away3 BHK Flat in Kulashekara, Mangalore ₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft1370 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Sacred Heart Higher Primary (English Medium) School- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 5 km • ...+ MoreContact
SHIVANAND BALIGAOwner1.8 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Maroli, Mangalore ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft4211 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: St Theresa's ICSE School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 1.6 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity...+ MoreContact
SanamOwner1/31.8 kms away4 BHK Independent House in Pumpwell, Mangalore ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft1743 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 6.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ MoreContact
Umakant SogaladOwner1/121.8 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Pumpwell, Mangalore RERA₹94.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft1205 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 6.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ MoreContact
NorthernSky Properties1/91.9 kms awayNorthern City B Block RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pumpwell 2 BHK Flat₹93.03 L - 96.5 L3 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1180 - 1646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019Contact
MANJUNATH DEVANGOwner1/402.1 kms away1 BHK Flat in Pumpwell, Mangalore ₹38.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft546 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ MoreContact
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures1/22.1 kms awayPresidency Marvel 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pumpwell 2 BHK Flat₹69.5 L3 BHK Flat₹91.5 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders1/362.2 kms awayMahabaleshwara Classique Pride 3 BHK Flat in Maroli 3 BHK Flat₹84.8 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1972 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014Contact
Space1/32.3 kms awaySpace Hill Streak 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kankanady 2 BHK Flat₹47.01 L - 62.81 L3 BHK Flat₹47.01 L - 62.81 LSizes: 1000 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017Contact
Yatiraj ShettyOwner1/112.3 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Bikarnakatte Kaikamba, Mangalore RERA₹49.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Shakthi Residential School & College- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1...+ MoreContact
ValentinaOwner1/132.3 kms away1 BHK Flat in Bikarnakatte Kaikamba, Mangalore RERA₹38.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft762 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Shakthi Residential School & College- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1...+ MoreContact
Vishwas Bawa Builders1/122.4 kms awayVishwas Bawa Heritage RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara 1 BHK Flat₹19.52 L2 BHK Flat₹27.2 L - 32.96 L3 BHK Flat₹38.72 L - 44.96 LAvg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 1405 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018Contact
Keran AkashOwner1/72.5 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Souterpet, Kankanady, Mangalore ₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft615 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 1.5 kmCochin Village Restaurant- 0....+ MoreContact