More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Pandeshwar, Mangalore - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pandeshwar? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pandeshwar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Pandeshwar)

BB
Bhandary Builders
1/38
2.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kodailbail, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
₹5.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 4180 - 8115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Pravin Menezes
Owner
1/7
0.3 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PRANAAM
1/8
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
Abdul Rauf
Owner
1/9
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Suvy
Owner
1/4
0.6 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manipal School- 2.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1...+ More
AB
Abish Builders Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Attavar, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1660 - 1875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
DS
D S Karthik
1/3
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mangala Nagar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1225 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/8
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Shiva Nagar, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1590 - 2263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RB
Royal Bawa Builders
1/2
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 801 - 1201 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
RC
Rohan Corporation
1/6
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Marnamikatte, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 695 - 710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MD
Mak Developers
1/17
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1135 - 1725 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Ar Naik
1/18
1.0 km away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/12
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 55.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.49 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1213 - 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
Chandrakanth Shetty
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1...+ More
ZR
Zulfas Realty
1/4
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mangala Nagar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 555 - 815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
AB
Atharva Builder
1/9
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bolar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1002 - 1620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/7
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1410 - 2780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1420 - 3085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pandeshwar, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Allegro Aristaa Enclave
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Pandeshwar,Mangalore
63.98 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Trevino
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments