Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 208

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Girdharpur, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
Krishna
Owner
1/7
9.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Dewkumar
Owner
1/12
10.02 km away
Resale
Braj Keshav Majestic Phase 1
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Vikas
Owner
1/8
Resale
Beriwal Shivasha Height
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Sandeep
Owner
1/3
3.13 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.4 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Dharmender Verma
Owner
1/4
1.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated Community
Gopal
Owner
1/8
3.63 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shivam Chaudhary
Owner
1/4
2.04 km away
Resale
Ram Vatika
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- ...+ More
Rupesh
Owner
1/3
1.01 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBasera Restaurant & Hotel- 0.1 kmD...+ More
Housing User
Owner
1/5
8.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Sanskar City
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 1.3 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 B...+ More
Risabh Sharma
Owner
1/3
6.06 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Hare Krishna Homes
Owner
1/8
4.32 km away
Resale
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.5 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 B...+ More
Sunita Agrawal
Owner
1/4
8.04 km away
Resale
Tarang Divine City Villas
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Girdharpur, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Maharaja Mansarovar 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Beriwal Shivasha Height
2 BHK Apartment
Girdharpur,Mathura
16.5 L-16.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Beriwal Shriji Shivasha Estate
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Beriwal Shriji Garden Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Girdharpur,Mathura
34.5 L-34.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Chanda Greens Residency 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Mansarovar Villas
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Mansarovar
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Mansarovar 2
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Chanda Greens Residency
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Beriwal Garden Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Girdharpur,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Girdharpur, Mathura

Pali Khera
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagla Sadola
4,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishwalaxmi Nagar
10,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surya Nagar
10,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radha Valley