Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Govind Nagar, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Govind Nagar)

BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/7
5.0 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleCorner Property24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
VR
Vistara Realtors
5.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
HD GROUP
Owner
1/7
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, B...+ More
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
6.1 kms away
₹60.06 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/14
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/18
6.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.4 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRoyal...+ More
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/18
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
MA
Makaan Associates
1/20
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 3.1 k...+ More
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/19
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Temple24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Parul
Owner
1/16
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 3.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suite...+ More
Rajeev
Owner
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Mul...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/20
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 2.5 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, B...+ More
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/9
5.5 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

1 RK Flat
₹13.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 879 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
GG
Giriraj Group
1/5
5.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathura Cantonment

1 RK Flat
₹41.61 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.93 L - 86.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 440 - 1735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
KB
KMF Builders & Developers Ltd.
1/6
5.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mathura Cantonment

1 RK Flat
₹12.84 L - 13.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 32.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 1069 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
NP
N P Infratech Private Limited
1/10
5.7 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

Studio Apartment
₹33.12 L
1 BHK Flat
₹45.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 753 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
Yuvanshi
Owner
1/20
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.5 kmP R HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRoyal Bharti Foods- 0.1 kmG.c.jain ...+ More
Saraswati Rajpurohit
Owner
1/16
5.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.4 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Mul...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Govind Nagar, Mathura

Mahavidhya Colony
3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Govind Nagar, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Aarat Mittal Colony
Residential Plots
Sarai Azamabad,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Colony
Residential Plots
Sarai Azamabad,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aria Buildcon Mero Braj Phase 1
Property
Shanti Nagar,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Dwarka
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Dwarka Villa
Property
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Chanda Greens Residency
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Maharaja Mansarovar 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4 Ews And Lig
1 BHK Apartment
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharaja Mansarovar Villas
Property
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Chanda Greens Residency 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Govind Nagar, Mathura

Radha Valley
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarai Azamabad
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
21,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janam Bhumi
4,374