Dheeraj
Owner
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Dominic's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- ...+ More Updated
4d ago