More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Enkepalle, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Enkepalle? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Enkepalle, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kohinoor True Fortune Signature (1320 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Enkepalle, Sangareddy
KT
Kohinoor Tajheights LLP

Residential Land / Plots in Enkepalle, Sangareddy

1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Enkepalle)

SP
Sanjeevani Projects
+ 1 more
1/19
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sadasivpet, Sangareddy

150 sq.yd Plot
₹30 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹33.4 L
194 sq.yd Plot
₹38.8 L
264 sq.yd Plot
₹52.79 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹66.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
MP
Mycity Projects
1/4
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ishratabad, Sangareddy

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹30.06 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
3231 sq.ft Plot
₹64.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
AS
Ananthaa Spaces
+ 1 more
1/27
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Neocity
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Sadasivpet, Sangareddy

165 sq.yd Plot
₹36.29 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹40.25 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹43.99 L
218 sq.yd Plot
₹47.95 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹58.51 L
287 sq.yd Plot
₹63.13 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹65.99 L
332 sq.yd Plot
₹73.03 L
382 sq.yd Plot
₹84.02 L
416 sq.yd Plot
₹91.5 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Enkepalle

Residential Lands for Sale in Sanjeevani Golden City
5.12 kmfrom
₹30.0 L - 66.59 L
Sanjeevani Golden City
Sanjeevani Projects
Residential Plots Sadasivpet, Sangareddy
SP
Sanjeevani Projects
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Alankritha Avenue
2.48 kmfrom
₹27.0 L - 64.62 L
Alankritha Avenue
Akula Shiva Kumar And Buggarapu Srinivas Gupta
Residential Plots Ishratabad, Sangareddy
MP
Mycity Projects
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Neocity
4.97 kmfrom
₹36.29 L - 1.1 Cr
Neocity
Ananthaa Spaces
Residential Plots Sadasivpet, Sangareddy
AS
Ananthaa Spaces
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Buvan Highway Pride
6.70 kmfrom
₹35.78 L - 64.35 L
CHALAMALASETTY RAMAKRISHNA
1/4
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nandikandi, Sangareddy

1431 sq.ft Plot