Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

4 bhk Houses in Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 4 BHK House in Meerut? Housing.com offers 35+ Resale 4 BHK House and 28+ 4 BHK owner house for sale in Meerut. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 bhk Houses in Meerut - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Nauchandi, Meerut
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Ganga Nagar, Meerut
4 BHK Independent House (1008 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Saket, Meerut
4 BHK Independent House (3100 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Ganga Nagar, Meerut
4 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Ganga Nagar, Meerut
4 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Rishi Nagar, Meerut
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹84.5 L
Ganga Nagar, Meerut
4 BHK Independent House (396 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Shastri Nagar, Meerut
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Meerut Cantt, Meerut
4 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Shastri Nagar, Meerut
...Read more
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/14
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Anand HospitalGated Community
RG
RS GROUP
1/6
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/11
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mawana Bus StandClose to Metro Station
RG
RS GROUP
1/23
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community24*7 Security
RG
RS GROUP
1/2
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Buxar Bus StandGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
New Booking
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Buxar Bus StandGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/13
New Booking
Apex Ganga Sagar
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
New Booking
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Buxar Bus StandSewage Treat PlantGated Community
RG
RS GROUP
1/14
New Booking
Apex Ganga Sagar
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
RG
RS GROUP
1/8
New Booking
₹98.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
New Booking
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to IIMT Life Line HospitalSewage Treat PlantGated Community
Prashant Singhal
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 0.8 km
Updated
1w ago
Kunal Chauhan
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedSports Facility
Anil
Owner
1/37
Resale
Ansal Town
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Shivam
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.4 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 2.8 kmCity ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ankit
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Harsh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1530 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Jai Bhim Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 1.7 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 1.6 km
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Meerut, Meerut

Residential Lands for Sale in Ajanta Vardhman Emerald Greens
Residential Plots
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale in Meerut, Meerut

MDA
1 people rated this locality
5
6,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganga Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Modipuram
5 people rated this locality
4.65
6,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salarpur Jalalpur
3,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bahchaula
2,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rakshapuram
3,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
14,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanker Khera
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Defence Colony
3,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagrati Vihar
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft