0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

House for Sale in Meerut under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
RS GROUP
1/8
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to BNG International School MeerutChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Metro StationClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
MOHD SADIQ
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Sonu
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Pizza- 0.1 kmAkshat Plaza- 2.2 km
Updated
1w ago
Prashant Singhal
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 0.8 km
Updated
2w ago
Sandeep
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Pragya Verma
Owner
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Raja Khandelwal
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids Area
Shivam Chandla
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Harshika Yadav
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Ashok Dhingra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Meerut Padamnabh Heights by Meerut Infratech Private Limited, Meerut Cantt for Rs. 60000
Resale
Meerut Padamnabh Heights by Meerut Infratech Private Limited
RERA
₹60.0k
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
8 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 1.4 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in MDA for Rs. 2499997
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmHotel Bravura Gold Resort- 8.5 kmGBI PARK AVENUE MADHAV PURAM- 7.9 kmSatabadi Nagar Bus S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Advocate Swati Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 387 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramgarhi for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 2.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Akash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 585 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jai Bhim Nagar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 1.7 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 1.6 km
Seema Kain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanker Khera for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.4 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 2.8 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Meerut, Meerut

Residential Lands for Sale in Ajanta Vardhman Emerald Greens
Residential Plots
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale in Meerut, Meerut

MDA
1 people rated this locality
5
6,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganga Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Modipuram
5 people rated this locality
4.65
6,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
14,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanker Khera
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagrati Vihar
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft