More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ansal Colony, Meerut - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ansal Colony? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ansal Colony. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ansal Colony. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ansal Colony)

SG
Saubhagya Gupta
4.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 3.4 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMet...+ More
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
7.0 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to BIT GLOBAL SCHOOLLiftPower Backup
Lovish Rajput
Owner
1/11
0.4 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAdhunik Complex- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
0.6 km away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Pushpanjali
Owner
1/7
0.6 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Prashant Singhal
Owner
1/4
0.9 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 0.8 km
Amit
Owner
1/10
1.0 km away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAdhunik Complex- 0.1 km
Aman Jain
Owner
1/7
1.0 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Manoj Sharma
Owner
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
SunT
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.42k/sq.ft
4635 sq.ft
Manish Rastogi
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Naman Anand
Owner
1/8
1.0 km away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Divya
Owner
1/5
1.0 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Sep, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 2.5 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 1 km
Prashant Kohli
1/7
1.0 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Ayush Grover
Owner
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13 L/sq.ft
288 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 1.5 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 1.6 km
Neha Sharma
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ansal Colony, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Needhishree Ornate
3 BHK Apartment
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VDV Maple Hieghts
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ansal Colony, Meerut

Shastri Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
14,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagrati Vihar
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft