Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Bajaut, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
JC
Jaina Colonisers Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Bajaut

1176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1279 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2732 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019
AT
Akash Tyagi
Gallery Cover Pic of Jamia Residency

Property in Bajaut

Possession: Aug, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Bajaut)

NB
Needhishree Buildcon
1/2
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ansal Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Sonu Property
1/2
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 2.1 km
AH
Ansal Housing
1/7
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in MDA

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
Housing Partner
Owner
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAdhunik Complex- 0.1 km
Pushpanjali
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
SS
Shiv Shakti Builders And Developers Meerut
1/4
4.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Beripura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 802 - 1055 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
Manish Dhingra
1/12
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 5.7 kmHotel Bravura Gold Resort- 6.7 kmEra Mall- 0.1 km
Chetan
Owner
1/8
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
PR
Proview Rishabh Infra
1/37
5.8 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Partapur

Studio Apartment
₹23.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.15 L - 74.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
GG
Gateway Global Buildwell Pvt Ltd
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Datavali Gesupur

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AI
Acme Infrabuildtech
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lisari

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019
DD
Devendra Dhingra
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jagrati Vihar

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
57247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021
Pawan Pandey
Owner
1/7
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 1.7 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 1.6 km
AD
AGM Developers
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thapar Nagar

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
KT
Kwality Township
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerut Cantt

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 586 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
VA
Vrinda Associates
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Prabhat Nagar

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
BA
Bajania Associates
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Malyana

1118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2020
SP
Shree Padam Prabhu Estate Developers
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Malyana

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bajaut, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Jamia Residency