Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Datavali Gesupur, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Datavali Gesupur? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Datavali Gesupur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Datavali Gesupur, Meerut - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Datavali Gesupur, Meerut
...Read more
Gaurav Kajla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Datavali Gesupur for Rs. 10500000
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 2.5 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 4.7 km

Nearby Properties Around (Datavali Gesupur)

ADVOCATE PRATEEK AGARWAL
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 1.8 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 3.5 km
Sonu Property
1/2
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 2.1 km
Manish Kumar
Owner
1/2
4.8 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAbdullah residency & shopping plaza- 0.1 km
Gagan
Owner
1/4
5.2 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.7 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Pizza- 2.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 2.4 km
Yuvraj Singh
Owner
1/9
5.2 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Poornima
Owner
1/27
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹859.00/sq.ft
12917 sq.ft
MOHD SADIQ
Owner
1/2
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmPrem hospital- IVF & Fertility Center (Best IVF Center in Meerut | Test Tube Baby Center)- 1.4 kmDom...+ More
ANUJ SAINI
Owner
1/4
5.7 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
2754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Bhanu
Owner
1/5
5.7 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
2454 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.9 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 1.5 kmBiggies Pizza- 2.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 1.8 km
G Singh
Owner
1/13
5.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
BS Basnal
Owner
5.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Rahul
Owner
1/7
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Harshika Yadav
Owner
1/4
5.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Datavali Gesupur, Meerut

Residential Lands for Sale in Ajanta Vardhman Emerald Greens
Residential Plots
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Datavali Gesupur, Meerut

Jagrati Vihar
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Vihar Phase 2
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jai Bhim Nagar
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
14,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Somdutt Vihar
4,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajanta Colony
5,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Abdullapur
4,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ansal Colony
4,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
35,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyan
11,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.49%
Rise in last 1 Year