Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Resale properties in Ganga Nagar, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/12
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RG
RS GROUP
1/6
Resale
Vaishno Ganga Dham Royal Regency
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to IIMT Life Line HospitalClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/7
Resale
₹42.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.9 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 1.5 kmBiggies Pizza- 2.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 1.8 km
Updated
4w ago
Subh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/2
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Buxar Bus StandGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
Ankur
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Yash Dev Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Seema Sharma
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Manjul Verma
Owner
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
2740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Rishi Sharma
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Kosi Gujjar
Owner
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Chaudhary
Owner
Resale
Shree Rha Raj Golf Green
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Saurabh
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Rahul
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Aaditya Chaudhary
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Poornima
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹859.00/sq.ft
12917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Omprakash
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹58.33k/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harshika Yadav
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Vikas Properties
1/11
Resale
Vaishno Ganga Dham Royal Regency
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
PANKAJ SRIVASTAVA
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹93.33k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ganga Nagar, Meerut

Kaseru Baksar
3,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ganga Nagar, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Inprosper New Saket
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ganga Nagar,Meerut
23.41 L-32.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajanta DownTown
Property
Ganga Nagar,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ajanta Vardhman Canary Park
Residential Plots
Ganga Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Ratan Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganga Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ganga Ganga City
Property
Ganga Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Rha Raj Golf Green
Property
Ganga Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASG PANACHE
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganga Nagar,Meerut
33.3 L-52.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of HAS Raj Heights
Property
Ganga Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Daivya RPG Heights
Property
Ganga Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Needhishree Needhi Shree Paradise Apartment
3 BHK Apartment