Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Jattiwara, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Apex Propmart Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in Apex Kh No 165 Part

Residential Land / Plots in Jattiwara

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Jattiwara)

Hiralal
Owner
1/20
4.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 2.2 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 6.8 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
4.8 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to BIT GLOBAL SCHOOLLiftPower Backup
Vardan Agarwal
Owner
1/19
0.5 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Akshat Sharma
Owner
1/2
0.6 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 2.3 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 1.5 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Multi Homes
0.7 km away
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 1.7 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Multi Homes
1/6
0.7 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanjeev Jain
Owner
1/15
0.7 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 1.8 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Praveen Arora
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Archit Gupta
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹81.81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PRIYANSHU VERMA
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 2.8 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Rohit Munjal
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
ASHOK DHINGRA
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Ashu Yadav
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 1.5 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
ANUJ SAINI
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
2754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
JAY
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahesh Vidyalaya English Medium- 1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Statio...+ More
Dr Shrey Singhal
Owner
1/11
2.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 4.6 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 4.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jattiwara, Meerut

Residential Lands for Sale in Apex Kh No 165 Part
Residential Plots
Jattiwara,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jattiwara, Meerut

Khair Nagar
4,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shohrab Gate
6,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begambagh
1 people rated this locality
5
6,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Brahmpuri
4,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thapar Nagar
7,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohanpuri
7,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prahlad Nagar
6,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sadar Bazaar
19,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
35,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lalkurti Bazaar
7,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft