0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 518

Flats for Sale in Lisari, Meerut under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
X
XpertARC
1/5
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
3.25 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to BIT GLOBAL SCHOOLLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
3.33 km away
New Booking
₹48.15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 4.8 kmHotel Bravura Gold Resort- 5.2 kmM...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/11
5.54 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mawana Bus StandClose to Metro Station
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/12
3.56 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Anand HospitalPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/4
3.56 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Anand HospitalCorner PropertyNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
10.85 km away
Resale
₹6.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/7
3.73 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
3.56 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
GE
Gargi Estate
1/7
4.74 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 6.6 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
RG
RS GROUP
1/8
9.09 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to BNG International School MeerutChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Subh
Owner
1/5
9.09 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/6
9.09 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
9.58 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Sachin
Owner
9.74 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/6
9.12 km away
Resale
Vaishno Ganga Dham Royal Regency
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to IIMT Life Line HospitalClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lisari, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Grihan
Property
Lisari,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abbasi Rao Millat Home
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lisari,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saraswati Vatika Colony I Block
Residential Plots
Lisari,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Acme Orchid Green
Residential Plots
Lisari,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acme Griham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lisari,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acme Griham Villa
Property
Lisari,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lisari, Meerut

Saraswati Lok
3,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Fatehullahpur
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Palace Colony
6,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Humayun Nagar
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajaut
4,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarapuri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shastri Nagar