Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Mohammadpur, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mohammadpur? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mohammadpur)

Ritika Goyal
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 5.5 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.9 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
GB
Gayatri Build Associates
1/7
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanker Khera

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1130 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/26
2.2 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.4 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 2.8 kmCity ...+ More
Dhruv Singh
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
NG
NAV GRIH DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/24
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Nangla Tashi

2 BHK Flat
₹71.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.46 L - 1.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
Harshit
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Simmy
Owner
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Seema
Owner
1/10
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Archit Gupta
Owner
1/5
4.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Naman
Owner
1/9
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 5.7 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
AC
Alpha Corp
1/36
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ansal City

2 BHK Flat
₹80.8 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96.75 L - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1852 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
AH
Ansal Housing
1/9
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ansal City

2 BHK Flat
₹46.48 L - 59.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Priyanka Bhatia
Owner
1/20
5.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnsal Galleria- ...+ More
Vishu Baliyan
1/26
5.0 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Sachin
Owner
1/20
5.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Noida Realty
1/20
5.0 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.16k/sq.ft
190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
AH
Ansal Housing
1/35
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Modipuram

2 BHK Flat
₹44.61 L - 59.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L - 89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AH
Ansal Housing
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Modipuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Aarav Sharma
Owner
1/10
5.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mont High The School- 0.1 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnsal Galleri...+ More
Tushar Agarwal
Owner
1/23
5.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 0.1 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnsal...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mohammadpur, Meerut

Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Sheel Kunj Avenue
Residential Plots
Sardhana,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mohammadpur, Meerut

Shradhapuri Phase 2
5,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadhu Nagar
5,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanker Khera
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Defence Enclave
7,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shradhapuri Phase 1
34,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arya Nagar
2,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivlok Puri
22,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nangla Tashi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft