Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 594

Ready to Move Properties in Meerut - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Vishant Chaudhary
Resale
Meerut Dwarika Dham
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 0.1 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Manish Dhingra
1/12
Resale
Air Force Naval AFNHB Jal Vayu
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RG
RS GROUP
1/7
Resale
₹42.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.9 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 1.5 kmBiggies Pizza- 2.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 1.8 km
Updated
4w ago
Rishi Sharma
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Mahesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 641 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanker Khera for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.4 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 2.8 km  ...+ More
Ritu Garg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Modipuram for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Tejasav Aggarwal
Owner
1/10
Resale
Ansal Panchvati Enclave
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenKids AreaGated Community
Ankit
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/26
Resale
Gayatri Heights
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Ankit Jain
1104 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ansal's Sushant City, Meerut
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 3.4 kmMangalam Hospital- 8.7 kmJain Shikanji- 1.2 kmEra Mall- 0.1 km
Omprakash
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹58.33k/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narendra Kumar Singh
1/15
Resale
Hefty Mayur Vihar Extantion I
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingHigh CeilingClose to Anand Hospital
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 270 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pallavpuram for Rs. 250000
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹925.00/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Nishuchaudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 899 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Fazalpur for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Rajat Bhatia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ansal Town , Modipuram for Rs. 5700000
Resale
Ansal Town
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomPet Allowed
Prince Rathi
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Nidhish Kumar Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 962 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Modipuram for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to BNG International School MeerutGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/8
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Amit
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAdhunik Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Meerut, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Sheel Kunj Avenue
Residential Plots
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale in Meerut, Meerut

MDA
1 people rated this locality
5
6,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganga Nagar
2 people rated this locality