Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 189

3 BHK for sale in Sector 1, MDA, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 1? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 1, MDA, Meerut - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1224 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Green Wood City, Meerut
3 BHK Independent House (2160 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Ambedkar Chawk, Shastri Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1170 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 2, Shastri Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Ambedkar Chawk, Shastri Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Ambedkar Chawk, Shastri Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (2160 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Ambedkar Chawk, Shastri Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Ambedkar Chawk, Shastri Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Rakshapuram, Meerut
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ambedkar Chawk, Shastri Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Ganga Nagar, Meerut
...Read more
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/7
6.51 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
11.8 km away
New Booking
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
11.54 km away
New Booking
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Buxar Bus StandChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Subh
Owner
1/5
11.54 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
11.8 km away
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
11.54 km away
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
11.54 km away
New Booking
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to BNG International School MeerutGated Community24*7 Security
RG
RS GROUP
1/11
11.54 km away
New Booking
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Buxar Bus StandGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/12
11.54 km away
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
11.54 km away
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to IIMT Life Line HospitalGated Community
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
11.54 km away
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to BNG International School MeerutGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/8
11.54 km away
New Booking
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/6
11.54 km away
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Buxar Bus StandChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
11.54 km away
New Booking
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to BNG International School MeerutGated CommunityChildren Play Area
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
11.54 km away
New Booking
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Chetan
Owner
1/8
Resale
Air Force Naval AFNHB Jal Vayu
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPet Allowed
Manish Dhingra
1/12
Resale
Air Force Naval AFNHB Jal Vayu
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sandeep
Owner
1/9
4.68 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Rohit
Owner
1/7
3.82 km away
Resale
Proview Rishabh Infra Pvt Ltd
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 1, Meerut

9,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 1, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspire City Phase 2
Residential Plots
Nizampur,Hapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pilkhuwa,Hapur
48.7 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 1, Meerut

4,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MDA
1 people rated this locality
5
6,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Partapur
6 people rated this locality
4.23
6,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohkam Pur
3 people rated this locality
5
6,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.82%
Fall in last 1 Year