More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 683

Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Meerut - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Subhash Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Meerut - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Independent House (1614 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Ratan Nagar, Rishi Nagar
2 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Lisari, Meerut
3 BHK Independent House (862 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Pallavpuram
3 BHK Independent House (526 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Brahmpuri, Meerut
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Ganga Nagar
3 BHK Flat (702 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Beripura
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Ganga Nagar, Meerut
1 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Meerut Cantt, Meerut
Residential Plot (3707 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Begambagh
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Rakshapuram, Meerut
...Read more
Mayank Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1614 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Rishi Nagar for Rs. 3600000
7.43 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 3.8 kmMangalam Hospital- 3 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
X
XpertARC
1/5
7.62 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
5d ago
Sandeep
Owner
1/9
4.83 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Yash Dev Singh
Owner
1/3
3.56 km away
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.9 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 1.5 kmBiggies Pizza- 2.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 1.8 km
Vidhushi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 702 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Beripura for Rs. 4000000
5.62 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 1.5 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
RG
RS GROUP
1/8
3.56 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to BNG International School MeerutChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Sukhpreet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Meerut Cantt for Rs. 1000000
3.03 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 0.9 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 3.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Shrey Bhalla
Owner
1/8
2.22 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
3707 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.5 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.7 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Aadarsh Agarwal
Owner
1/29
5.34 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
3438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Noida Realty
1/20
5.01 km away
Resale
Ansal Town
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.16k/sq.ft
190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
Seema Kain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanker Khera for Rs. 4000000
4.01 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.4 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 2.8 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Akram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Malyana for Rs. 4500000
7.46 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 6.6 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Rohit
Owner
1/7
7.46 km away
Resale
Proview Rishabh Infra Pvt Ltd
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
Mahendra Kumar Sharma
Owner
7.62 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Prashant Singhal
Owner
1/4
5.97 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 0.8 km
Updated
2w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/6
3.56 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Vanshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 315 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ganga Nagar for Rs. 1400000
3.92 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.7 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Pizza- 2.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 2.4 km
Updated
4w ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/11
2.44 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mawana Bus StandClose to Metro Station
Mannu Bindal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1042 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Saraswati Lok for Rs. 7000000
7.14 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Subh
Owner
1/5
3.56 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Jagmohan Saluja
Owner
144 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in MDA, Meerut
10.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
144 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
1w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/6
2.86 km away
Resale
Vaishno Ganga Dham Royal Regency
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to IIMT Life Line HospitalClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Umesh Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 3500000
5.81 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Atul
Owner
11.05 km away
Resale
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmJain Shikanji- 4.4 kmSangam tower- 6.1 kmBaghpat Bus Stand- 5.8 km
Updated
3d ago
Manoj Kumar Ruhela
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Meerut Cantt for Rs. 4800000
3.03 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupSports FacilityWater Supply
Sanjay Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Brahmpuri for Rs. 2500000
4.73 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 2.8 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
ROHIt Chaudhary
Owner
1/7
6.29 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Subhash Nagar, Meerut

Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Sheel Kunj Avenue
Residential Plots
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Subhash Nagar, Meerut

4,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mansarovar Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.75
9,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saket
1 people rated this locality
5
7,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begambagh
1 people rated this locality
5
6,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%