More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 687

Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Meerut - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Subhash Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Meerut - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Brahmpuri
Residential Plot (1008 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Meerut Cantt
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹31.2 L
Panchli Khurd, Meerut
10 BHK Independent House (1215 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ved Vyas Puri -Phase 1, Meerut
2 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Madhavpuram
2.5 BHK Duplex (990 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Malyana, Meerut
3 BHK Duplex (1900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Pallav Puram Phase II, Modipuram
4 BHK Flat (2055 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Surya Palace Colony, Meerut
1 RK Independent Builder Floor (258 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Modipuram, Meerut
2 BHK Independent House (641 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Kanker Khera
...Read more
Sanjay Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Brahmpuri for Rs. 2500000
4.73 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 2.8 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Subhank Sharma
Owner
1/7
5.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Komal
Owner
1080 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Panchli Khurd, Meerut
11.05 km away
Resale
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmJain Shikanji- 4.4 kmSangam tower- 6.1 kmBaghpat Bus Stand- 5.8 km
Neeraj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Ved Vyas Puri -Phase 1 for Rs. 16000000
9.55 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meerut Public School- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 0.1 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmEra Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Sharik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Era Gardenia Estate, Madhavpuram for Rs. 12000000
6.26 km away
Resale
Era Gardenia Estate
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 6 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Inderjeet Perjapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Malyana for Rs. 8000000
7.93 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 0.1 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Alka Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2055 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Surya Palace Colony for Rs. 16000000
7.75 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
2055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 4.3 kmHotel Bravura Gold Resort- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Mahesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 641 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanker Khera for Rs. 2800000
4.01 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.4 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 2.8 km  ...+ More
Ashu Yadav
Owner
1/3
5.34 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Harish Kumar
Owner
1125 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khadoli, Meerut
7.65 km away
Resale
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 2.2 kmMangalam Hospital- 6.7 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Arvind
Owner
1008 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kanker Khera, Meerut
4.01 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Subhash Vihan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in A To Z Green Heights 1 by A To Z Builders And Developers, Modipuram for Rs. 6500000
6.29 km away
Resale
A To Z Green Heights 1 by A To Z Builders And Developers
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Marks School- 3.9 kmOmnibus Healthcare- 5.1 kmAnupam Fast Food Centre- 8 kmAnsal Galleria- 5.1 km
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Shradhapuri Phase 2 for Rs. 10000000
5.83 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.6 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 1.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
3.56 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Metro StationClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Dr Shrey Singhal
Owner
1/11
2.44 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Abhinav Kaushik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 165 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gandhi Nagar for Rs. 15000000
3.42 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.91k/sq.ft
165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
CHANDRA PRAKASH GUPTA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1860 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Brahmpuri for Rs. 4625000
4.73 km away
Resale
₹46.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
MOHD SADIQ
Owner
1/2
7.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
3.56 km away
New Booking
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Buxar Bus StandChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Bhumika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 522 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Prabhat Nagar for Rs. 4000000
2.58 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 722 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Abdullapur for Rs. 3000000
4.67 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 1.2 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 2 kmBiggies Pizza- 4.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 4.1 km
Vinay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanker Khera for Rs. 5500000
4.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Subhash Nagar, Meerut

Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Sheel Kunj Avenue
Residential Plots
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Subhash Nagar, Meerut

4,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mansarovar Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.75
9,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saket
1 people rated this locality