More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 679

Flats for Sale in Thapar Nagar, Meerut - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thapar Nagar? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thapar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thapar Nagar, Meerut - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1918 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Ansal Colony, Meerut
3 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Khadoli
3 BHK Independent House (1197 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Meerut Cantt
2 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ganga Nagar
10 BHK Independent House (1215 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ved Vyas Puri -Phase 1, Meerut
3 BHK Independent House (1410 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kanker Khera
Residential Plot (1104 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Meerut Cantt
2 BHK Flat (952 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Khadoli, Meerut
3 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Saraswati Lok
Residential Plot (90 sq.mt)
₹38.4 L
Khadoli, Meerut
...Read more
Radhika Singhal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1918 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ansal Colony for Rs. 13500000
5.56 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 3.8 km
Updated
1w ago
Anuj
Owner
5.76 km away
Resale
Zenith Saga Habitat
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 5.7 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Raja Khandelwal
Owner
1/6
2.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids Area
Neeraj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Ved Vyas Puri -Phase 1 for Rs. 16000000
6.8 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meerut Public School- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 0.1 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmEra Mall- 0.1 km
Ankit Tomar
Owner
1/16
4.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Preeti
Owner
1/4
2.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Naman
Owner
1/9
5.76 km away
Resale
Zenith Saga Habitat
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
Mudit Kumar Goel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1210 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saraswati Kunj, Saraswati Lok for Rs. 5500000
4.53 km away
Resale
Saraswati Kunj
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Nitul Choudhary
Owner
5.37 km away
Resale
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹42.67k/sq.mt
90 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 0.1 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Varun Sood
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2367 Sq.ft 7 BHK Villa for sale in Modipuram for Rs. 40000000
7.68 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.9k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 0.1 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PANKAJ SRIVASTAVA
Owner
1/3
5.77 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹93.33k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.9 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 1.5 kmBiggies Pizza- 2.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 1.8 km
Nidhish Kumar Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 962 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Modipuram for Rs. 3500000
7.68 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/13
2.66 km away
New Booking
Anand Niketan
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Atul Malhotra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1247 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Prabhat Nagar for Rs. 9500000
2.99 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 4.4 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Dinesh Kumar
Owner
1/10
26.07 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Sanjay
Owner
132 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Modipuram, Meerut
8.17 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.91k/sq.mt
132 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
R SINGH
Owner
4.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Rohit
Owner
1/7
4.69 km away
Resale
Proview Rishabh Infra Pvt Ltd
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
Housing Partner
Owner
700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Partapur, Meerut
8.6 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 4.5 kmHotel Bravura Gold Resort- 1.1 kmSatabadi Nagar Bus Stop- 4.9 km
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
5.77 km away
New Booking
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Buxar Bus StandChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Chirag
Owner
1/3
2.85 km away
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Deshu
Owner
1/22
5.43 km away
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
5.77 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Metro StationClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Thapar Nagar, Meerut

8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thapar Nagar, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Grihan Villas
Property
Thapar Nagar,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in AGM South Extension Colony
Residential Plots
Thapar Nagar,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thapar Nagar, Meerut

Begambagh
1 people rated this locality
5
6,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
19,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Meerut Cantt
2 people rated this locality
3.38
6,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft