0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 399

Flats for Sale in Meerut under 1 Crore - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Nitin
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Modipuram, Meerut
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 0.1 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rajat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1039 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ansal Panchvati Enclave, MDA for Rs. 10000000
Resale
Ansal Panchvati Enclave
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 5.3 kmHotel Bravura Gold Resort- 7.9 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Nitul Choudhary
Owner
Resale
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹42.67k/sq.mt
90 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 0.1 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Aman
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shradhapuri Phase 2, Meerut
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.5 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Deepak Chaudhary
Owner
Resale
Shree Rha Raj Golf Green
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Ashish Soam
Owner
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Shakuntala
Owner
1233 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pallavpuram, Meerut
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
ASHOK DHINGRA
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Ankur Kashyap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 100000 Sq.ft 12 BHK Farm House for sale in Meerut Dwarika Dham, Pallavpuram for Rs. 10000000
Resale
Meerut Dwarika Dham
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹100.00/sq.ft
100000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to IIMT Life Line HospitalGated Community
Dwijendra Verma
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
A To Z Green Heights 1
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
Sandeep
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
GE
Gargi Estate
1/7
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 6.6 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
New Booking
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Buxar Bus StandGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
Aastha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jagrati Vihar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 1.5 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHeritage Mall- 1.6 km
Aarav Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Ganga Nagar for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.9 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 1.5 kmBiggies Pizza- 2.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 1.8 km
Updated
3w ago
Anshul Poonia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2004 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanker Khera for Rs. 6700000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
2004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
Adesh Kumar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ganga Nagar, Meerut
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aaditya Chaudhary
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Vikas Properties
1/11
Resale
Vaishno Ganga Dham Royal Regency
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Shivam Sharma
Owner
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Anurag Chaudhary
Owner
945 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rishi Nagar, Meerut
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Meerut Public School- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 0.1 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Prashant
Owner
Resale
₹67.34 L
Avg. price: ₹37.0k/sq.yd
182 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 5.5 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.9 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Meerut, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Sheel Kunj Avenue
Residential Plots
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale in Meerut, Meerut

MDA
1 people rated this locality
5
6,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganga Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Modipuram
5 people rated this locality
4.65
6,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salarpur Jalalpur