Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Agol, Mehsana

Sort by:
Relevance
J
Jagdish
1/24
Resale
Olive Woods
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
2500 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 5.7 km
Updated
3w ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/23
New Booking
Olive Woods
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 5.7 km
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/6
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
AP
Anant Property
1/17
New Booking
UB The Paragraph
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.yd
1600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/5
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
AP
Aditya Property
1/2
New Booking
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
BG
Bakeri Group
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Agol

1000 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹888.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
UH
UB Heritage
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Agol

146 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
148 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
166 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
166 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
167 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
172 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
172 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
175 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
182 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
188 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
196 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
202 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
244 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
334 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
358 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
396 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
397 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
407 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
431 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
602 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RI
Ratnanjali Infra LLP
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Agol

1952 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹854.0/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2022
OG
Olive Group
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Agol

1000 sq.yd Plot
₹74.97 L
1800 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.87 Cr
4000 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹833.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2014