More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 216

Flats for Sale in Agol, Mehsana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Agol? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Agol. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Agol, Mehsana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Agol
Residential Plot (1000 sq.yd)
₹1.5 Cr
Agol, Mehsana
Residential Plot (1000 sq.yd)
₹1.24 Cr
Agol
Residential Plot (2500 sq.yd)
₹2.5 Cr
Agol
Residential Plot (1600 sq.yd)
₹1.53 Cr
Agol, Mehsana
Residential Plot (1556 sq.ft)
₹3.99 Cr
Agol
2 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.62 Cr
Agol
Residential Plot (1200 sq.yd)
₹1.21 Cr
Agol
Someshwar Garden City (476 sq.ft)
₹16.81 L - 17.04 L
Nagalpur, Mehsana
Agricultural Land (5000 sq.yd)
₹1.04 Cr
Chalasan, Mehsana
...Read more
WE
White Elephant Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
CE
City Estate Management
1/23
New Booking
Olive Woods
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 5.7 km
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/6
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
J
Jagdish
1/24
Resale
Olive Woods
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
2500 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 5.7 km
AP
Anant Property
1/17
New Booking
UB The Paragraph
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.yd
1600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/2
New Booking
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
AP
Aditya Property
1/20
New Booking
Sylvan Golf & Country Homes
RERA
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
AP
Aditya Property
1/5
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
SG
SOMESHWAR GARDEN CITY
1/14
50.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagalpur, Mehsana

2 BHK Flat
₹16.81 L - 17.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
Piyush Patel
Owner
1/17
75.27 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sheth MRS High School- 0.1 kmMaa Uma Multispeciality Hospital, Unjha- 0.1 kmGanesh Gota House- 0.1 kmS9 Complex- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KANVAS REALTY
1/2
17.93 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
AP
Anant Property
1/7
17.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
1400 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R.S.P.M Multi Purpose Sarva Vidyalay High School, Kadi- 0.1 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic ...+ More
AP
Aditya Property
1/19
17.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Aditya Property
1/15
17.93 km away
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UH
UB Heritage
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Agol, Mehsana

146 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
148 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
166 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
166 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
167 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
172 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
172 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
175 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
182 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
188 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
196 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
202 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
244 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
334 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
358 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
396 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
397 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
407 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
431 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
602 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BG
Bakeri Group
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Agol, Mehsana

1000 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹888.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
Dipak
Owner
1/26
2.37 km away
Resale
Suryam Repose
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
554 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Dev
Owner
1/3
3.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sarvatra Prakrut
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Dipak Panchal
Owner
1/32
2.37 km away
Resale
Suryam Repose
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.yd
554 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Vijay
Owner
1/6
18 km away
Resale
Safal Vatsalya City
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S.P.M Multi Purpose Sarva Vidyalay High School, Kadi- 2.8 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1/20
18.02 km away
Resale
Amaya Skywalk
RERA
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftKids AreaWater Supply
Darshak
Owner
1/7
18.01 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavkunj School (CBSE - 430375)- 1.7 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic Care, Physician, 24 hou...+ More
Vipin Raval
Owner
1/7
52.55 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Hitesh Prajapati
Owner
1/19
50.67 km away
Resale
Shree Riya Elegance
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Parveen Rathour
Owner
1/11
17.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Agol, Mehsana

Residential Lands for Sale in UB The Paragraph
Residential Plots
Agol,Mehsana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Olive Woods
Residential Plots
Agol,Mehsana
74.97 L-3.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ratnanjali Ayodhya
Residential Plots
Agol,Mehsana
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sylvan Golf & Country Homes
Residential Plots
Agol,Mehsana
 

Popular Locality for sale around Agol, Mehsana

16,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadi
1 people rated this locality
5
3,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radhanpur Road
3 people rated this locality
5
5,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Mehsana

28,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft