More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 217

Flats for Sale in Chalasan, Mehsana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chalasan? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chalasan, Mehsana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agricultural Land (5000 sq.yd)
₹1.04 Cr
Chalasan, Mehsana
Someshwar Garden City (476 sq.ft)
₹16.81 L - 17.04 L
Nagalpur, Mehsana
3 BHK Independent House (1215 sq.ft)
₹78.51 L
NDDB, Radhanpur Road
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kadi, Mehsana
Residential Plot (1400 sq.yd)
₹1.96 Cr
Kadi
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹48.0 L
Unjha, Mehsana
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kadi
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Kadi
Residential Plot (1000 sq.yd)
₹1.5 Cr
Agol, Mehsana
2 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.62 Cr
Agol
SG
SOMESHWAR GARDEN CITY
1/14
21.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagalpur, Mehsana

2 BHK Flat
₹16.81 L - 17.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
KANVAS REALTY
1/2
12.61 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
AP
Anant Property
1/7
12.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
1400 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R.S.P.M Multi Purpose Sarva Vidyalay High School, Kadi- 0.1 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic ...+ More
Piyush Patel
Owner
1/17
46.01 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sheth MRS High School- 0.1 kmMaa Uma Multispeciality Hospital, Unjha- 0.1 kmGanesh Gota House- 0.1 kmS9 Complex- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/19
12.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Aditya Property
1/15
12.61 km away
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CE
City Estate Management
1/23
29.67 km away
New Booking
Olive Woods
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 5.7 km
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/20
29.34 km away
New Booking
Sylvan Golf & Country Homes
RERA
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
AP
Aditya Property
1/6
29.33 km away
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
AP
Anant Property
1/17
29.61 km away
New Booking
UB The Paragraph
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.yd
1600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/5
29.33 km away
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
AP
Aditya Property
1/2
29.33 km away
New Booking
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
J
Jagdish
1/24
29.67 km away
Resale
Olive Woods
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
2500 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 5.7 km
WE
White Elephant Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
29.32 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Vijay
Owner
1/6
11.71 km away
Resale
Safal Vatsalya City
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S.P.M Multi Purpose Sarva Vidyalay High School, Kadi- 2.8 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Darshak
Owner
1/7
12.63 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavkunj School (CBSE - 430375)- 1.7 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic Care, Physician, 24 hou...+ More
1/20
13.78 km away
Resale
Amaya Skywalk
RERA
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftKids AreaWater Supply
Dev
Owner
1/3
26.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sarvatra Prakrut
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Hitesh Prajapati
Owner
1/19
21.78 km away
Resale
Shree Riya Elegance
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Vipin Raval
Owner
1/7
23.74 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Parveen Rathour
Owner
1/11
12.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Sanjay Parmar
Owner
21.94 km away
Resale
₹10.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.03 L/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Harsh
Owner
1/17
20.37 km away
Resale
Shree Balaji Status
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangoli International School- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 2.5 kmPoojan Complex- 0.1 km
Dipak Panchal
Owner
1/32
30.17 km away
Resale
Suryam Repose
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.yd
554 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Kajal Patel
Owner
1/31
12.83 km away
Resale
Empire Lavish Square
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomPet AllowedKids Area
Green Partner Properties One
1/9
11.97 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chalasan, Mehsana

Gallery Cover Pic of Somnath Harsiddhi Villa
3 BHK Bungalow
Kadi,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapers Tanishq Prime
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadi,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree The Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Kadi,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Parmanand Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Kadi,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Safal Elite
Property
Kadi,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Raj Royal
4 BHK Villa
Kadi,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Suvarna Exotica
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kadi,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Parmanand Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadi,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Vinayak Heights One
Property
Kadi,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saraswati Shivalik Residency & Shivalik Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kadi,Mehsana
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chalasan, Mehsana

Kadi
1 people rated this locality
5
3,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.