More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 215

Flats for Sale in Chalasan, Mehsana - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chalasan? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chalasan, Mehsana - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1215 sq.ft)
₹45.75 L
NDDB, Radhanpur Road
3 BHK Independent House (1485 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
NDDB, Radhanpur Road
5 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
NDDB, Radhanpur Road
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Prabhunagar, Mahesana GIDC
2 BHK Flat (425 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kadi
3.5 BHK Independent House (607 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Pilaji Ganj
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Becharaji
2 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Saibaba Nagar
Residential Plot (1169 sq.yd)
₹99.37 L
Nadoliya
2.5 BHK Independent House (1530 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
NDDB, Radhanpur Road
Manish
Owner
1/13
24.15 km away
Resale
₹45.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Tanmay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1485 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Radhanpur Road for Rs. 8500000
24.15 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmBAPS Premvati Uphar Gruh- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 1.2 km
Updated
2w ago
Bhaumik Patel
Owner
24.15 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Abhayenterprise
21.87 km away
Resale
Shukan Bunglows
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmGalaxy Heart Institute & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLaPino'z Pizza, Highway, Mehsa...+ More
Sanjay Adiwala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 425 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadi for Rs. 4000000
12.61 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S.P.M Multi Purpose Sarva Vidyalay High School, Kadi- 0.1 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic ...+ More
Purvjit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 607 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Pilaji Ganj for Rs. 5500000
24.3 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
J. M. Chaudhari Sarvajanik Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmBAPS Premvati Uphar Gruh- 0.1 kmPerfect Pla...+ More
Mahesh Kumar Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Becharaji for Rs. 4000000
28.64 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Ortho Clinic, Becharaji- 0.9 kmBahuchar Bhojanalay- 0.1 kmManidhar Mall- 0.1 km
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saibaba Nagar for Rs. 800000
24.23 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
J. M. Chaudhari Sarvajanik Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmLaPino'z Pizza, Highway, Mehsana- 0.1 kmPat...+ More
Jignesh Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1530 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Radhanpur Road for Rs. 10500000
24.15 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
YC
Yashvi Corporation Mehsana
1/3
12.22 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kadi, Mehsana

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SL
Shivalik Landmark
1/7
21.14 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagalpur, Mehsana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SD
Samarpan Developers
1/17
20.39 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nagalpur Part, Mehsana

3 BHK Flat
₹42.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SC
Somnath Corporation Mehsana
1/5
12.31 km away

3 BHK Villa in Bhaupura, Mehsana

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SV
SHIVALIK VELENZA
1/12
22.98 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kailashnagar Society, Mehsana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
GI
Gokul Infra Mehsana
1/9
11.05 km away

Studio, 2 BHK Villa,Studio Flats in Baliyasan, Mehsana

Studio Apartment
₹14.31 L
2 BHK Villa
₹54.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27 K - 2.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
2w ago
AD
Avishkar Developers
1/3
13.9 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kadi, Mehsana

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SD
Stallion Developer
1/9
25.57 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Surdhara Society, Mehsana

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PR
PNP Realty
1/13
23.69 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kailashnagar Society, Mehsana