More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 217

Flats for Sale in Sardar Bagh, Mehsana - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sardar Bagh? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sardar Bagh, Mehsana - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1600 sq.yd)
₹1.53 Cr
Agol, Mehsana
4 BHK Duplex (2034 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Kailashnagar Society
Residential Plot (1000 sq.yd)
₹1.5 Cr
Agol, Mehsana
2 BHK Independent House (1485 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Kadi
Residential Plot (800 sq.yd)
₹1.14 Cr
Jesangpura
Residential Plot (1556 sq.ft)
₹3.99 Cr
Agol
Residential Plot (1000 sq.yd)
₹1.24 Cr
Agol
Residential Plot (1200 sq.yd)
₹1.21 Cr
Agol
3 BHK Independent House (440 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Ramosna
Residential Plot (1503 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kunal, Mehsana
...Read more
AP
Anant Property
1/17
18.02 km away
New Booking
UB The Paragraph
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.yd
1600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Aakash Prajapti
Owner
1/15
34.61 km away
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
2034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CE
City Estate Management
1/23
17.99 km away
New Booking
Olive Woods
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 5.7 km
Updated
2w ago
Darshak
Owner
1/7
0.87 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavkunj School (CBSE - 430375)- 1.7 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic Care, Physician, 24 hou...+ More
AP
Aditya Property
1/2
17.86 km away
New Booking
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
AP
Aditya Property
1/6
17.86 km away
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
AP
Aditya Property
1/5
17.86 km away
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
Nayak Sanjay
Owner
1/8
36.88 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.6 kmVibrant Multispeciality/superspeciality Hospital- 2.9 kmLa Pino'z Pizza Mehsana- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Abhayenterprise
34.97 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza Mehsana- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Akshaybhai Rana
Owner
1/5
32.29 km away
Resale
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangoli International School- 3.2 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.7 kmPoojan Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Abhayenterprise
34.97 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
J. M. Chaudhari Sarvajanik Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmBAPS Premvati Uphar Gruh- 0.1 kmPerfect Pla...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Dediyasan for Rs. 11100000
33.65 km away
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza Mehsana- 0.1 kmCity Square Mart Mehsana...+ More
Reena Patel
Owner
1/14
35.99 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Yogesh Gauswami
Owner
1/14
35.45 km away
Resale
₹37.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmBAPS Premvati Uphar Gruh- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 1.2 km
Abhayenterprise
1270 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Patidar Nagar, Mehsana
35.19 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
J. M. Chaudhari Sarvajanik Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmLaPino'z Pizza, Highway, Mehsana- 0.1 kmPat...+ More
Darshan Raval
Owner
1/15
35.45 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Mahesh Kumar Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Becharaji for Rs. 4000000
36.86 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Ortho Clinic, Becharaji- 0.9 kmBahuchar Bhojanalay- 0.1 kmManidhar Mall- 0.1 km
Ravi
Owner
1/6
51.51 km away
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenSports FacilityKids Area
KANVAS REALTY
1/2
0.71 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
Vaibhavkumar Nayak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 440 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramosna for Rs. 2100000
36.88 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Dhaval Patel
Owner
1/9
32.29 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Mihir Patel
Owner
1/2
50.78 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Naran Bhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1872 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagalpur for Rs. 4200000
32.29 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Abhayenterprise
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gangotri for Rs. 6500000
37.11 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sathvara Parth Vasantbhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Unjha for Rs. 3200000
57.1 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Abhayenterprise
1530 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gangotri, Mehsana
37.33 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N G International School- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmOne Ten Restaurant- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 0.1 km
Manjeet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1498 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadi for Rs. 4200000
0.71 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S.P.M Multi Purpose Sarva Vidyalay High School, Kadi- 0.1 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Hardik Gunvantlal Thakkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1872 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagalpur for Rs. 4200000
32.29 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Parveen Rathour
Owner
1/11
0.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sardar Bagh, Mehsana

Popular Locality for sale around Sardar Bagh, Mehsana

Ayodhya Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kadi
1 people rated this locality
5
3,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhaupura
3,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kundal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nanikadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kasba
1,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balasar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chalasan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Unjha
9,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.