Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Agricultural Land / Farm Land for Sale in Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
SHAN ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Hearth Ecotech
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km...+ More
E
EasyHomezz
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School Kurali- 0.1 kmChaudhary Hospital - Piles/ Fissure/Hernia Treatment- 0.6 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SP
Sarpanch Property
5724 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kharar, Mohali
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹908.00/sq.ft
5724 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mohali, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Amayra Vista
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
50.99 L-76.49 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee Parklane Extension
Residential Plots
Sector 120,Mohali
87.75 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Cee Dee Greenwoods
Residential Plots
Sector 115,Mohali
54.98 L-82.47 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Lake City
Residential Plots
Sector 116,Mohali
64.17 L-96.26 L
Residential Lands for Sale in S S White City 74 92
Residential Plots
Sector 92,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Den Art Dev Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 116,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee City Gardens Phase 2
Residential Plots
Sector 92,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Premia Serenity Sky
Residential Plots
Sunny Enclave,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in The Aura Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Mohali
46.74 L-21.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Divya The North Chandigarh
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
65.49k-37.5 L

Popular Locality for sale in Mohali, Mohali

Kharar
22 people rated this locality
4.67
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 115
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gmada Aerocity