Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 16, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Aujala, Mohali - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Aujala? Housing.com offers 17+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 16+ Resale Projects in Aujala. Choose from 19+ new & upcoming projects in Aujala. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Aujala)

NG
NIRWANA GROUP
1/19
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khanpur, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
₹47.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
1/26
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Khanpur, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹95.01 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K - ₹5.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
OP
Omni Pacific Colonizers Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Radiala, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
₹25.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.47 L - 60.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.02 L - 76.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
NB
Natraj Builders
1/20
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Independent Floor in Khanpur, Mohali

3 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
MB
MRLK Builders And Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/26
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Radiala, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹99.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
SS
S S Properties Chandigarh
1/2
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Mohali

900 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
TP
The Promont
1/12
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Khanpur, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹66.91 L - 71.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
CB
Chirag Builders and Promoters
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Mohali

110 sq.yd Plot
₹74.16 L
133 sq.yd Plot
₹89.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aujala

Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
AT
Amayra Trillium
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
0.79 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
1.08 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SD
Shivjot Developers & Builders
1/6
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharar, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹26.1 L - 54.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 2160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2012
PI
Partap Infratech Private Limited
1/3
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kharar, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
AR
Amayra Real Estate Group
1/2
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mander Nagar, Mohali

690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
742 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
RP
Realfiscon Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Mohali

3 BHK Villa
₹94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96k/sq.ftSizes: 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
PI
Pratap Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kharar, Mohali

100 sq.yd Plot
₹51.05 L
117 sq.yd Plot
₹59.73 L
122 sq.yd Plot
₹62.28 L
127 sq.yd Plot
₹64.83 L
129 sq.yd Plot
₹65.85 L
137 sq.yd Plot
₹69.94 L
141 sq.yd Plot
₹71.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2029
SD
Saachi Developers
1/10
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹20.53 L - 22.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 778 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AB
Aura Builder and Developers
1/22
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhago Majra, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹44.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
GF
Guru Fateh Golden Property
1/11
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kharar, Mohali

900 sq.ft Plot
₹43.46 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹86.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
KG
KBP Group
1/7
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Flats in Kharar, Mohali

80 sq.yd Plot
₹39.2 L
93 sq.yd Plot
₹45.57 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
EI
Emerging India
1/4
1.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Kharar, Mohali

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1350 - 4500 sq.ft.

Ready to Move Projects around Aujala

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
PB
Paradise Builders
1/19
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Darpan City, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹38.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.48k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
BD
Bajwa Developers LTD
1/7
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kharar, Mohali

97 sq.yd Plot
₹34.21 L
160 sq.yd Plot
₹56.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Aujala, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Amayra Luxury One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
62.49 L-62.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GBP Camellia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
47.39 L-71.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ubber Mews Gate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
69.43 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
3 BHK Apartment
Aujala,Mohali
1.05 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GBM Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
19.19 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jamuna Apartments
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
70.66 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zara Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
35.9 L-50.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
30.9 L-40.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Nirwana Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
44.16 L-57.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Nirwana Greens 4
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Aujala,Mohali
36.93 L-1.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Aujala, Mohali

Khanpur
2 people rated this locality
5
5,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.34%