More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 227

Flats for Sale in Balongi, Mohali - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balongi? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Balongi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balongi, Mohali - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1143 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Sector 120, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 120
Residential Plot (1081 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 120, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1666 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sector 117, Mohali
5 BHK Duplex (3800 sq.ft)
₹3.68 Cr
Sector 117, Mohali
Residential Plot (1060 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Sector 120
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 117, Mohali
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Saini Mohalla, Balongi
5 BHK Villa (3650 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Sector 117, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹55.9 L
Sector 117, Mohali
...Read more
MK
MANPREET KAUR JNG Engineers Consultancy
1/24
1.22 km away
Resale
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Munish Singla
Owner
1/17
1.22 km away
Resale
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/22
1.22 km away
New Booking
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmM...+ More
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Gallery Cover Image of 3800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 117 for Rs. 36800000
1.92 km away
Resale
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub HouseClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rahul Sehgal
1/20
1.22 km away
Resale
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.92 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SATNAM SINGH
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Balongi, Mohali
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 2.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balongi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
2.09 kmfrom
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3.59 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
6.99 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/22
1.92 km away
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClub House
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
Play video
1/12
1.83 km away
Resale
AV Gobind Enclave Greens
RERA
₹55.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
3d ago
MS
Mohit Sachdeva
1/23
1.48 km away
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Play video
1/7
1.92 km away
New Booking
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/25
0.83 km away
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliSwimming Pool
RS
Rahul Sehgal
1.35 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
2525 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 117, Mohali
1.92 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Office
Owner
1/16
1.48 km away
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
KR
Krisak Realtors
1/6
1.92 km away
New Booking
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KR
Krisak Realtors
1/9
1.35 km away
New Booking
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
2770 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Balongi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
by Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat
Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/9
1.92 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportPark FacingChildren Play AreaFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
Suraj
Owner
1/12
1.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Avinash
Owner
1/11
1.39 km away
Resale
TDI City Plots 1
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
SK
Sanchit Kalra
1/30
1.65 km away
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights Extension
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali  ...+ More
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
Play video
1/38
1.48 km away
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/17
1.22 km away
Resale
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mohit Sachdeva
1/9
1.39 km away
Resale
TDI City Plots 1
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PS
Parampal Singh
1/8
1.25 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoresGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
NAVNEET KUMAR SINGAL
Owner
1/28
1.48 km away
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Angad Parmar
Owner
1/14
1.39 km away
Resale
TDI Complete Homes
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.7 km
GS
Gurvinder Singh
1/2
1.92 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3d ago
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
Play video
1/29
1.48 km away
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Balongi, Mohali

24,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Balongi, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee Parklane Extension
Residential Plots
Sector 120,Mohali
87.75 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khetan Swiss Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
88.79 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Royal Fame
Property
Sector 117,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aerofront Highland
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Prime City 1
Property
Sector 59,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Country Harmony Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 58,Mohali
2.96 Cr-6.32 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amarjit EL Valle
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BJBF Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
26.32 L-53.89 L
Residential Lands for Sale in The Aura Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Mohali
46.74 L-21.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.44 Cr-1.73 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Balongi, Mohali

Sector 120
1 people rated this locality
4
8,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 117
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 118
2 people rated this locality
5
9,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
95.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mohali Village
1 people rated this locality
5
9,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft