Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Daun Majra, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Amayra Real Estate Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Amayra Centrum Plaza

Residential Land / Plots in Daun Majra

463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Daun Majra)

CR
Centurion Realtor
1/6
4.5 kms away
₹68.02 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km...+ More
CR
Centurion Realtor
1/7
4.5 kms away
₹66.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CR
Centurion Realtor
1/5
4.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CR
Centurion Realtor
1/9
5.1 kms away
₹67.28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 1.7 kmRadiance Hospital- 0.1 kmChandigarh Sweets- 0.1 kmMi Ho...+ More
CR
Centurion Realtor
1/8
5.1 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/18
5.2 kms away
₹81.25 L
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 0.8 kmRadiance Hospital- 0.9 kmChandigarh Sweets- 0.1 kmMi Ho...+ More
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/9
5.9 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 km...+ More
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/9
5.9 kms away
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
SKY HOMES
1/12
6.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 1.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR ...+ More
SH
SKY HOMES
1/8
6.0 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TI
Tricity infra planners & Developers Pvt ltd
1/4
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhago Majra

100 sq.yd Plot
₹50 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹58 L
128 sq.yd Plot
₹64.01 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
Pooja Rani
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anees School- 1.8 kmMehta Hospital- 3.2 kmSagar Ratna- 0.1 kmNirwana Square One- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Daun Majra, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Amayra Centrum Plaza
Residential Plots
Daun Majra,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Daun Majra, Mohali

Bhago Majra
1 people rated this locality
5
7,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aujala
2 people rated this locality
5
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Radiala
6,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khanpur
2 people rated this locality
5
5,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharar
22 people rated this locality
4.67
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Darpan City
4,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakhnaur
4,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pathran Wala Khoo
4,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 115
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year