Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Hasain Pur, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Hasain Pur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Hasain Pur, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Galaxy Palm 25 (950 sq.ft)
₹26.9 L
Hasain Pur, Mohali
...Read more
GD
Galaxy Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Hasain Pur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.83k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021