Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

RERA Certified Projects in Phase 5, Sector 59, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
TF
The Fire Stone Assets
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 59

1026 sq.ft Plot
₹46.74 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹47.21 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹47.69 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹48.18 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹48.47 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹61.53 L
1849 sq.ft Plot
₹84.26 L
2116 sq.ft Plot
₹96.39 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹96.85 L
2461 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
4772 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
4977 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
6602 sq.ft Plot
₹3.01 Cr
7128 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 Cr
7968 sq.ft Plot
₹3.63 Cr
9166 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
15801 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 Cr
17106 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 Cr
20888 sq.ft Plot
₹9.52 Cr
46592 sq.ft Plot
₹21.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
NS
New Sky City
1/5

Property in Sector 59

Possession: Jun, 2022
Ritu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambika Prime City 1, Sector 59 for Rs. 2500000
Resale
Ambika Prime City 1
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmIVY Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Sanjay Mahajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2363 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Green Splande, Sector 59 for Rs. 29000000
Resale
Green Splande
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmIVY Hospital Mohali- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
GH
Green Home Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Splande

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 59

3 BHK Flat
₹76.57 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
AS
Amarjit Singh Chatha
Residential Lands for Sale in Amarjit EL Valle

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 59

732 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
AD
Akash Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Akash City

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 59

843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2029
GH
Green Home Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Splande Premium