More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 196

Flats for Sale in Phase 7, Sector 73, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase 7? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Phase 7. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phase 7, Sector 73, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Phase 7, Sector 74
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 54, Mohali
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Mohali Village, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹9.25 Cr
Phase 3, Sector 58
Residential Plot (1075 sq.ft)
₹73.46 L
Phase 3B-2, Sector 60
Residential Plot (1275 sq.ft)
₹87.12 L
Phase 3B-2, Sector 60
Residential Plot (1275 sq.ft)
₹79.34 L
Phase 3B-1, Sector 60
3 BHK Flat (1990 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Sector 71, Mohali
Residential Plot (1008 sq.ft)
₹72.8 L
Mohali Village, Mohali
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Phase 3B-1, Sector 60
...Read more
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/12
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 2.2 kmIVY Hospital Mohali- 1.7 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RR
RS REALESTATE
Play video
1/8
2.06 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mohali Phase Bus StopClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Chandigarh Intern...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dh...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/5
0.74 km away
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85 L/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/4
1.74 km away
New Booking
Velora Midtown
RERA
₹73.46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/5
1.74 km away
New Booking
Velora Midtown
RERA
₹87.12 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
1.94 km away
New Booking
Velora Midtown
RERA
₹79.34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/27
2 km away
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 7

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3.17 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
5.46 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
5.81 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
5.88 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/32
1.56 km away
New Booking
Gulnaar Serene
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantSmart HomeNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
TR
Tanishq Real Estate
1/2
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Ma...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/7
1.94 km away
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/9
1.94 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
Play video
1/23
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MAX MedCenterGymnasiumGated Community
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/7
1.94 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 7

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
SS
Sukhdev Singh
Play video
1/13
1.94 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
Updated
1d ago
SA
SRM Alma Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
1.11 km away
New Booking
Mannat Solitaire Greens
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/5
2.08 km away
Resale
TDI Connaught Residency
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose t...+ More
PY
Property Yaar
1/3
1.42 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertySmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/25
1.99 km away
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliSwimming Pool
GR
GS Realtors
1/6
1.37 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
4w ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
Play video
1/26
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali  ...+ More
GR
Gk Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
1.94 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.79k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/9
1.74 km away
New Booking
Velora Midtown
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.yd
1296 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Tirath Sapra
Owner
1/27
1.99 km away
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/32
1.56 km away
New Booking
Gulnaar Serene
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Indus HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
Play video
1/12
1.94 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceSmart Home
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 7, Mohali

5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 7, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in The Aura Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Mohali
46.74 L-21.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Foothills Cooperative House Building Society
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
49.76 L-62.86 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Midtown
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
52.87 L-84.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Vallum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.76 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AN Sivanta Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Industrial Area Mohali,Mohali
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in K S Aeroland
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satish Sunwise 2
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akash City
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Shaheed Bhagat Singh Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Gardenia Floors 2
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 7, Mohali