Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Affordable Projects for Sale in Radiala, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
OP
Omni Pacific Colonizers Pvt. Ltd.
1/41

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Radiala

1 BHK Flat
₹26.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.13 L - 55.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.98 L - 74.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Radiala)

G
GBP
1/13
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aujala

2 BHK Flat
₹47.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.03 L - 71.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1647 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SH
Shanti Housing
1/10
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Padiala

2 BHK Flat
₹16.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
BD
Bajwa Developers
1/14
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sunny Enclave

2 BHK Flat
₹89.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.6k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
MT
Mona Townships Pvt. Ltd
1/15
6.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹60.85 L - 64.43 L
4 BHK Flat
₹76.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
LT
Land Twisters
1/5
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 116

2 BHK Flat
₹24.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.21 K - 2.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
KD
KBD Developers
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Kharar

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹15.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftSizes: 735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
BD
Bajwa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bajwa Sunny Enclave Prince City
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jandpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
BD
Bajwa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bajwa Sunny Enclave Ext VII
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sunny Enclave

2 BHK Flat
₹93.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.09k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
BD
Bajwa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bajwa Highway City
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sunny Enclave

2 BHK Flat
₹71.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.64k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
BB
Bakshish Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Bakshish Gulmohar Heights
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 115

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹27.65 L - 41.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.3 L
Sizes: 535 - 2360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Radiala, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Amayra Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Radiala,Mohali
26.02 L-74.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Amayra Greens 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Radiala,Mohali
25.91 L-76.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Grand Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Radiala,Mohali
99.9 L-99.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Radiala, Mohali

Aujala
2 people rated this locality
5
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daun Majra
5,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khanpur
2 people rated this locality
5
5,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharar
22 people rated this locality
4.67
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhago Majra
1 people rated this locality
5
7,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Darpan City
4,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jandpur
1 people rated this locality
5
8,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harlal Pur
7,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pathran Wala Khoo
4,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 115
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year