Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 102, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 102)

Manmeet
Owner
1/19
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 4.1 kmYukti Herbs - Ayurveda & Panchakarma Hospital- 4.3 kmBiryani By Kilo -...+ More
Amol Gautam
Owner
1/19
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Rohit
Owner
1/22
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivalik Public School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 1.2 kmCP67 Mall Mohali- 0...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/28
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0.8 kmCP67 ...+ More
Mayank
Owner
1/17
4.3 kms away
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 1.1 kmCP67 ...+ More
K Singh
Owner
1/19
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
2695 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 1.9 kmNexHealth- 2.9 kmBiryani By Kilo - Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech Square M...+ More
V Ba
Owner
1/33
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmBuffet Hut Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Gurwinder
Owner
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 1.7 kmNexHealth- 2.7 kmBiryani By Kilo - Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech Square M...+ More
Lakshay
Owner
1/15
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 2.7 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmBiryani By Kilo - Mohali- 0.1 kmBes...+ More
Amandeep
Owner
1/35
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
2601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmBiryani By Kilo - Mohali-...+ More
Ashwani
Owner
1/24
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0.1 kmCP67 ...+ More
Harmandeep Singh
Owner
1/14
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Mohali- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 102, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of United Bloomdale
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 102,Mohali
82.9 L-82.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 102, Mohali

Sector 80
5 people rated this locality
4.65
21,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 110
1 people rated this locality
5
5,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
JLPL Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
5
12,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
IT City
1 people rated this locality
4
10,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 109
8,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 82
1 people rated this locality
4.5
12,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82 A
11,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 78
24,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 108
13,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 86
9,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Fall in last 1 Year