Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Sector 102, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 102? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 102, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector 102, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sector 102, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹90.9 L
Sector 102, Mohali
...Read more
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
New Booking
₹90.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago