More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 259

Flats for Sale in Sector 107, Mohali - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 107? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 107. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 107, Mohali - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 98, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2097 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 99, Mohali
Residential Plot (4500 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Sector 105, Mohali
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹43.9 L
Sector 110
2 BHK Flat (1012 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Sector 105, Mohali
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Sector 105, Mohali
Residential Plot (300 sq.yd)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 108, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3196 sq.ft)
₹2.78 Cr
Sector 88, Mohali
Residential Plot (500 sq.yd)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 105, Mohali
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 105, Mohali
...Read more
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/8
1.64 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/34
2.04 km away
Resale
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
HE
Hectare Estate
1/31
1.46 km away
Resale
Emaar The Villas
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Raso...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KR
Krisak Realtors
1/5
1.05 km away
New Booking
₹43.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGymnasium
ER
Earth Realty
Play video
1/21
1.98 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to CP67 Mall MohaliPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ER
Earth Realty
1/5
1.46 km away
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/17
1.95 km away
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Plot
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 107

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3.19 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
3.29 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
5.23 kmfrom
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
5.58 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/5
1.78 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0.9 kmCP67 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Realty
1/19
1.98 km away
Resale
Emaar The Views
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ER
Earth Realty
1/19
1.98 km away
Resale
Emaar The Views
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Play video
1/40
1.98 km away
Resale
Emaar The Views
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
ER
Earth Realty
1/27
1.98 km away
Resale
Emaar The Views
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
125 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 111, Mohali
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹81.25 L
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmPardhaan vaishno Dhaba...+ More
HE
Hectare Estate
1/21
1.46 km away
Resale
Emaar The Villas
₹6.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
4815 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/23
1.46 km away
Resale
Emaar The Villas
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/23
1.46 km away
Resale
Emaar The Villas
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PS
Parampal Singh
1/9
1.78 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 107

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
by Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat
Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
ER
Earth Realty
1/19
1.98 km away
Resale
Emaar The Views
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhupendra Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1640 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 111 for Rs. 8500000
1.23 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmPardhaan vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCentral Plaza- 4....+ More
Updated
1d ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
0.77 km away
New Booking
TDI Sapphire Homes
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/3
0.78 km away
New Booking
TDI Sapphire Residential Plots Extension
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Estatesolutions.asia
1/4
1.37 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 111 for Rs. 4000000
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
HE
Hectare Estate
1/14
0.89 km away
Resale
Unitech Executive Floors
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to CP67 Mall MohaliChildren Play Area
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
1/11
0.77 km away
Resale
TDI Sapphire Homes
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasium24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
Sukhraj Singh
1/5
2.02 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Satnam Singh Smagh
Owner
4400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 97, Mohali
0.95 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0.1 kmCP67 ...+ More
Gurjot Singh
1/5
2.02 km away
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Mohali- 0.1 km
H
Houseefy
1/7
2.02 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 107, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
95.0 L-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Belmond
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
2.86 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atulyam The Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 88,Mohali
4.32 Cr-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy Grand
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 88,Mohali
2.44 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Willasa
3 BHK Villa
Sector 99,Mohali
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Woodland Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Mohali
1.54 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Aurellia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VRS Ambaram
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Mohali
79.98 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puma One City Hamlet F
Property
Sector 98,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Country Wave Estate Block H
Property
Sector 99,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 107, Mohali