More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 263

Flats for Sale in Sector 107, Mohali - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 107? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 107. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 107, Mohali - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Sector 88
2 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 88, Mohali
Residential Plot (3240 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 97
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1740 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Sector 111
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 105
Residential Plot (3234 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 97, Mohali
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 109, Mohali
2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 88, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (2361 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 109, Mohali
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Sector 105
...Read more
Gurjot Singh
1/5
2.02 km away
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Mohali- 0.1 km
H
Houseefy
1/7
2.02 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
HE
Hectare Estate
1/39
1.04 km away
Resale
Unitech Uniworld City
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityRainwater HarvestingSecurity GuardsSewage Treatment Plant
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1740 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 111 for Rs. 7700000
1.26 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmPardhaan vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCentral Plaza- 4....+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/28
1.98 km away
Resale
Emaar The Views
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0.8 kmCP67 ...+ More
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/19
1.04 km away
Resale
Unitech Uniworld City
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
3234 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Raso...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Amar Nath
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 109 for Rs. 36000000
1.5 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 2.3 kmCentr...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 107

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3.19 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
3.29 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
5.23 kmfrom
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
5.58 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Amar Nath
Owner
1/8
1.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2361 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
1d ago
ER
Earth Realty
1/19
1.98 km away
Resale
Emaar The Views
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PR
PUMA Realtors Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in PUMA One City Hamlet 2
1.39 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 98, Mohali

987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/18
1.27 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 111, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
AS
Amarjit Singh Chatha
1/4
0.96 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 111, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹26.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K - 4.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
KB
Kishkindha Builders And Creators
1/6
1.5 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 109, Mohali

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
O
ONE Group
1/8
1.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 98, Mohali

245 sq.yd Plot
₹2.81 Cr
272 sq.yd Plot
₹3.11 Cr
307 sq.yd Plot
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.71k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2017
Updated
3w ago
RE
Royale Estate
1/2
0.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 110, Mohali

1439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
JH
Joy Homes
1/10
2.07 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chandigarh

3 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L - 59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SI
Sandwoods Infratech Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
0.58 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 110, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹35.38 L - 41.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 107

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
by Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat
Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
VB
VRS Building Communities
1/5
1.91 km away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 112, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹79.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
AL
Apporva Leasing Finance And Investment Company Limited
1/15
1.85 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 88, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
NV
Noble Ventures
1/22
2.02 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 88, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
EI
Emaar India
1/19
1.28 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 97, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2010
ND
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
1/18
2.04 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 99, Mohali

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JH
Joy Homes
1/9
1.93 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 85, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
WE
Wave Estate
1/2
2.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandigarh

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹40.01 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹46.49 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹72.5 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹85.51 L
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹99.76 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
9799 sq.ft Plot
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/6
0.77 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 110, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019
MS
Manohar Singh and Company
2.01 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 112, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
AB
Avenue Builders And Promotors
1/2
1.92 km away

4 BHK Flat in Chandigarh

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
WE
Wave Estate
1/6
2.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandigarh

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹40.01 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹46.49 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹72.5 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹85.51 L
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹99.76 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
9799 sq.ft Plot
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
0.97 km away

3 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 111, Mohali

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 107, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
95.0 L-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Belmond
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
2.86 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atulyam The Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 88,Mohali
4.32 Cr-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy Grand
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 88,Mohali
2.44 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Willasa
3 BHK Villa
Sector 99,Mohali
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Woodland Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Mohali
1.54 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Aurellia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VRS Ambaram
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Mohali
79.98 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puma One City Hamlet F
Property
Sector 98,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Country Wave Estate Block H
Property
Sector 99,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 107, Mohali