Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 55, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
New Booking
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TR
Tanishq Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sumer
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: