Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Sector 55, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 79500000
Resale
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden