0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

Flats for Sale in Sector 55, Mohali under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dh...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
New Booking
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
TR
Tanishq Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Ma...+ More
Updated
2d ago
RR
RS REALESTATE
Play video
1/8
0.57 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mohali Phase Bus StopClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Chandigarh Intern...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/4
1.95 km away
New Booking
Velora Midtown
RERA
₹73.46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/5
1.95 km away
New Booking
Velora Midtown
RERA
₹87.12 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 55

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
5.72 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
5.96 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City Of Dreams 2
6.36 kmfrom
₹34.9 L - 1.01 Cr
SBP City Of Dreams 2
SBP Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 116, Mohali
RS
rising star builtec
Seller
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/32
1.97 km away
New Booking
Gulnaar Serene
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantSmart HomeNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
1.93 km away
New Booking
Velora Midtown
RERA
₹79.34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
2.06 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Indus Hospital
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
Play video
1/23
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MAX MedCenterGymnasiumGated Community
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/32
1.97 km away
New Booking
Gulnaar Serene
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Indus HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
Play video
1/26
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali  ...+ More
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/9
1.95 km away
New Booking
Velora Midtown
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.yd
1296 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 55

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City Of Dreams 2
₹34.9 L - 1.01 Cr
SBP City Of Dreams 2
by SBP Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 116, Mohali
RS
rising star builtec
Seller
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/25
2.09 km away
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/32
1.97 km away
New Booking
Gulnaar Serene
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupClose to Chandigarh Inte...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/25
2.09 km away
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/11
2.09 km away
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/24
2.09 km away
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingGated Community
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
2.09 km away
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliPool Facing
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/32
1.97 km away
New Booking
Gulnaar Serene
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)Children Play AreaGate...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/39
1.97 km away
New Booking
Gulnaar Serene
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)Lift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
UP
Upright Property Jashan
Play video
1/9
1.08 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DN
Defence Navy Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
1.95 km away
Resale
Velora Midtown
RERA
₹74.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 55, Mohali

Phase 1
19,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.72%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 55, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Country Harmony Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 58,Mohali
2.96 Cr-6.32 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Aura Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Mohali
46.74 L-21.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Midtown
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
52.87 L-84.59 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Akash City
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Gardenia Floors 2
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Prime City 1
Property
Sector 59,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amarjit EL Valle
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in B N Dhanoni Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in K S Aeroland
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evoq Antalia
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 55, Mohali

Sector 54
1 people rated this locality
5
17,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohali Village