More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 264

Flats for Sale in Sector 64, Mohali - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 64? Housing.com offers 26+ Flats & 20+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 64. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 64, Mohali - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1612 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Phase 11, Sector 65
2.5 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Sector 64, Mohali
9 BHK Independent House (3800 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Sector 68, Mohali
5 BHK Flat (3700 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 66
2 BHK Independent House (1320 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 64, Mohali
3.5 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 67, Mohali
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1725 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
Residential Plot (300 sq.yd)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
...Read more
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/62
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
1612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gurmeet Singh
1/2
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
RR
RS REALESTATE
Gallery Cover Image of 3800 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 68 for Rs. 43000000
1.6 km away
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bestech Square Mall  ...+ More
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/19
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhChildre...+ More
GS
Gurmeet Singh
1/2
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.09k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
MK
Master Key Realtors
1/10
1.35 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 64

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
0.92 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
1.35 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
2.92 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
3.92 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/34
1.53 km away
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamSewage Treat Plant
Updated
4w ago
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/2
1.49 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/20
1.98 km away
New Booking
KLV Signature Towers
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/15
1.53 km away
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
2497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago
S
Shubham366
1/9
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityFresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh In...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/59
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gurmeet Singh
1/2
1.6 km away
Resale
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Park Hospital
Updated
2d ago
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
Play video
1/31
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 64

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
GR
Gk Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 1850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 64 for Rs. 44000000
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.78k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/20
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
4500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 65, Mohali
0.81 km away
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKarthik South Indian Resta...+ More
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/21
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/42
0.93 km away
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.09k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GN
Guru Nanak Properties
1/27
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Bestech Square MallLift
AP
Aay Pee Properties
Play video
1/29
1.81 km away
New Booking
The Medallion Aurum
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Shahe...+ More
Jagmeet
Owner
1114 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 67, Mohali
1.97 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.44k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Neha Mehra
Owner
1/7
1.49 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/3
1.49 km away
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.45 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
Play video
1/21
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/22
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 64, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Evoq Antalia
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Mohali
3.25 Cr-4.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Nova
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.09 Cr-2.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia CHD Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 62,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Midtown
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
52.87 L-84.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AN Sivanta Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Industrial Area Mohali,Mohali
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Aura Green City
Property
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Happinest
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in K S Aeroland
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 64, Mohali

16,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.32%
Rise in last 1 Year